A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Eric E. Hache is a Canadian musician known for creating game music arrangements and also many of his own RPG-inspired original compositions.

    His…

  4. Rubbler
    Real name: Allan Russell…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Pixietricks' (Jillian Aversa) musical pursuits began at the ripe age of six when her first track was released: the infamous Rainforest Song.…

  10. BogusRed's real name is Susie Sahim. Susie's music consists primarily of piano arrangements of video game music.

    All of her music can be downloaded…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Kevin Lau, born 1982, is active as both a pianist and composer of contemporary classical music. His first complete composition, Empire of Paradise…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. In loving memory of Reuben "Reu" Kee (9 July 1984 - 23 Nov 2007) of Singapore.

    Reuben played around with the piano from a very young age, but it…

  15. There are more artists using this name:

    1) JAXX is the name Patrick Jacks has used in the video game arrangement community, He was inspired by…

  16. Cool mixing of videogames and ambient music.

  17. Zeratul (Benedikt Terhechte) is a remixer and member of the video game music community OverClocked ReMix (more commonly referred as OC ReMix).…

  18. Ty "Suzumebachi" Guenley is an artist based out of New Mexico. His styles range from trance and general electronica, to industrial metal and…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls