A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Profile : Radio pioneer
    Pioneer of french "FM", Didier Sinclair started his career in 1982 on different local radios of Montpellier as animator and…

  2. 1) PARIS AVENUE is a belgian techno-house project created in 2004 by DANNY C. (D.J., born DANNY CORTEN) and MARK CARPENTIER (production).

    2)…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Seamus Haji (born 30 December 1968), is a UK record producer, who had a number one on the UK Dance Chart (2007), with Last Night a DJ Saved My…

  7. 'Going Dancing Down The Street, Gotta Move Your Feet…’ are the words everyone’s going to be singing this summer with the release of Turbofunk’s…

  8. Jupiter Ace is Gregory Ferguson from Belfast. Aliases include 'J.A. Teknixx' and 'Nu Electric'. Gregory has been active remixing since 2000, with…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Fred Riesterer / artists (F)
    Real Name: Frédéric Riesterer
    Aliases: Anaklein, Mory Klein, One Human, Rixxter, Stardust Prod.
    In Groups: 2 Flying…

  11. Same as Michael Woods.

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Real name: Ben Langmaid (Huff) & Jeff Patterson (Herb)

    Ben Langmaid also released several tracks as "Huff & Puff" with the collaboration of…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Hailing from Vancouver Canada, Dave Armstrong is without doubt one of the fastest rising stars in House Music. He produced his first EP 'Prime…

  19. Eric Prydz and Steve Angello are two Swedish house DJs who rose to fame as individual artists in 2004. Eric Prydz became an international star…

  20. Freeloaders and The Real Thing are Notable for re-doing Together's disco house anthem "So much love to give"

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls