A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Ben*Hope is an Australian guitarist from Cairns Queensland, who recently started writing and producing his own music, in which he mainly plays his…

  2. Vaizeo is a Croatian semi professional musician, guitarist, composer, arranger and producer.

    You can also follow Vaizeo on:
    • MySpace
    • Facebook
    •…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. 【English】
    ”Bloomin’ Rose” is a project that createded for the purpose of musical experiment by Hirohide Watanabe in 2010.

    Hirohide Watanabe is a…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. The Blue Van is a blues-rock band from Denmark consisting of Steffen Westmark (vocals and guitar), Søren Christensen (keyboard and vocals),…

  7. Mac McIntyre is a virtuoso guitarist who has been playing superb guitar for many moons. Sometimes known as Pzychotropic his style is unique and…

  8. Paterack Is a solo multi instrumentalist,producer,singer and writer

    He began playing lead guitar and singing in various local alternative rock bands…

  9. Vlad Yelisseyev, more known as Xemble, is an estonian musician, guitarist for metal band “Thousand Cities”. He is a founder of this band. Also he…

  10. Real Name: Kim Jung Mo (김정모)
    Stage Name: X-Mas
    Birthday: 1985.03.26
    Height/Weight: 184cm/70kg
    Blood type: 0

    Kim "X-Mas" Jung Mo (김정모), March 26,…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Nacido un 14 de Mayo en Monterrey, N.L, México, Mario Amaya compone su primera canción de amor nueve años después. Actualmente estudia Lic. en…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. One man, one idea. Can he save the world?

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Hernani ALMEIDA was born on April 7th 1978 in São Vicente Island, Cape Verde Islands. He starts his musical activity at the age of 7 with a little…

  18. Wyatt Moss-Wellington is a progressive folk musician, an idiosyncratic vocalist and guitarist, a composer of humanistic narratives in songform and a…

  19. Noisycroak staff band, led by Hideki Sakamoto.

  20. Benjamin Casablancas is a Hull based singer/songwriter who's currently undertaking several music projects while also currently recording his debut…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls