A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. This is an incorrect name for a soundtrack by several artists. If this non-artist appears in your charts, please fix your tags.

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Kitagawa Keiko (北川景子) born on Hyogo prefecture, Japan. Is the actress who played Rei Hino / Sailor Mars on the live action series PGSM , she has…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Ayaka Komatsu (小松彩夏, Komatsu Ayaka) is a Japanese model/actress/singer. She was born on July 23 of 1986 in the Iwate Prefecture.

    Her modeling…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. 1. A girl band from Jakarta, Indonesia.
    2. Mis-tagged artist name of Sailor Moon BGM composers (correct your tags).

    Indonesian girl band

    Indonesian…

  11. Sawai Miyuu has appeared in numerous idol magazines and a pair of solo idol DVDs prior to being selected as Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon). The…

  12. Sae is the Japanese artist who sang the opening theme song for "Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon", the live action version of the popular manga and…

  13. SeraMyu is an abbreviated form of the words "Sailor Moon Musical" (pronounced in Japanese as "sērāmūn myūjikaru"). 29 musicals (including the…

  14. "Three Lights" is actually a fictional group of girls disguising themselves as male Japanese Idol singers created by the manga-ka Takeuchi Naoko.…

  15. * Stage Names: Hama Chisaki (浜千咲), Rika (梨華)
    * Real Name: Izumi Rika (泉梨華)
    * Birth Date : 11.10.1988
    * Birth Place : Kyoto, Japan
    *…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. This is an incorrect name for a soundtrack by various artists. If this non-artist appears in your charts, please fix your tags.

  18. Sailor Moon is a mis-tagged artist name. Please do yourself and last.fm a favour and fix your tags placing only the proper artist name in your…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls