A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Goseki Koichi (五関晃一) is a member of the Johnny's Entertainment group A.B.C-Z. He was born on June 17th, 1985.

  2. 橋本良亮 (Hashimoto Ryôsuke) is a member of the Johnny's Junior band A.B.C.-Z.

    * Name: 橋本良亮 (Hashimoto Ryôsuke)
    * Nickname: Hasshi
    *…

  3. 中山優馬 (Nakayama Yuuma) belongs to the Johnny's Entertainment groups NYC and 中山優馬 w/B.I.Shadow.

    Profile:
    * Name: 中山優馬 (なかやま ゆうま)
    * Name…

  4. Sexy Zone is a five-member Japanese boy band managed by Johnny & Associates.

    Sexy Zone was announced as a group in a press conference in…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Johnny's WEST (ジャニーズWEST) is a seven-member Japanese boyband. The group's name comes from the fact that it originated within the Johnny &…

  7. Kis-My-Ft2 is a Johnny & Associates group that debuted August 10, 2011 under avex.

    MEMBERS:
    Kitayama Hiromitsu (北山宏光)
    Senga Kento (千賀健永)
    Miyata…

  8. Tackey & Tsubasa is one of Johnny Jimusho's most successful bands. Takizawa Hideaki (滝沢秀明) and Imai Tsubasa (今井翼) were famous as members of…

  9. Hey! Say! JUMP is a nine-member Japanese boy band under the Japanese talent agency Johnny & Associates, Inc. The name Hey! Say! refers to the…

  10. Takizawa Hideaki is one half of the famous band タッキー&翼 (Tackey & Tsubasa). He was born on March 29, 1982 in Tokyo, Japan. He joined Johnny's…

  11. KinKi Kids are Domoto Tsuyoshi, 堂本剛 (34) and Domoto Koichi, 堂本光一 (34), both hailing from the Kinki region of Japan. Both joined Johnny's…

  12. 関ジャニ∞ (Kanjani8) is a seven member idol group under Johnny's Entertainment. Their record company is Infinity Records.

    The members are:
    錦戸亮…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Nakajima Kento
    Groups: B.I.Shadow, 中山優馬 w/ B.I.Shadow, NYC boys, Sexy Zone

    Name: 中島健人 (なかじま けんと)
    Name (romaji): Nakajima Kento
    Profession: Actor…

  15. Fuma Kikuchi (菊池 風磨 Kikuchi Fūma?, born March 7, 1995) is a Japanese singer, actor and dancer, he was in B.I Shadow and is a member of Sexy Zone.…

  16. There is more than one artist with this name: a Japanese idol group, a Danish pop group, a Lebanese 60s garage band also known as The News, an…

  17. This artist changed the spelling of his name from 加藤成亮 to 加藤シゲアキ in 2012. They are read in the same way: Kato Shigeaki.

    Name: Kato Shigeaki…

  18. Kitayama Hiromitsu (北山宏光) is the oldest member of Johnny's Entertainment group Kis-My-Ft2.

    Nicknames: Mitsu, KitaMitsu, Mikkun, Mittan
    Birthdate:…

  19. Tegoshi Yuya (手越祐也) is a member of the Japanese boyband NEWS under Johnny & Co management. He was born on 11 November 1987 in Kanagawa, Japan.…

  20. 錦戸亮 (Nishikido Ryo) is a 28 years old Japanese idol and a performing artist (singer-songwriter, actor) under the Japanese talent agency, Johnny &…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls