A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 平松愛理 (Hiramatsu Eri) is a J-Pop singer/songwriter from Hyogo, Japan. She has released 11 albums and 26 singles since she started her career in 1989.

  7. 牧瀬里穂 (Makise Riho) is a Japanese actress and model from Fukuoka-ken, Japan, born on 12/17/71.

    She's released 5 singles (including one major hit IN…

  8. 松田樹利亜 (Julia Mazda) is a Japanese rock musician/singer-songwriter from Kyoto.
    She is born on February 7, 1975. in Osaka.
    Mazda was classmates with…

  9. Kei Ogura (Ogura Kei, 小椋佳, born January 18, 1944 in Ueno, Taito, Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese singer, songwriter and composer. He was also a bank…

  10. Kawashima Eigo (河島英五)was a singer, song writer and an actor. He was born in Higashi-Osaka in Osaka prefecture in Japan on the 23rd April 1952 and…

  11. Rie Miyazawa (宮沢りえ), born April 6, 1973 in Tokyo, Japan is a Japanese actress, model, and singer. Since her debut at age eleven in an advertisement…

  12. Satomi Fukunaga (福永恵規, Fukunaga Satomi, born january the 26th 1967 in Tokyo, Japan), is a former japanese idol, singer and actress in the 1980s.…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. 花*花 (HANA*HANA) is a Japanese pop (j-pop) duo consisting of members Kojima Izumi (born April 6, 1976) & Ono Makiko (born November 23, 1976). They…

  15. Akemi Ishii (石井明美 Ishii Akemi born August 26, 1965 in Chiba Prefecture, Japan) is an award-winning Japanese singer and model.

    She is best known…

  16. Alternate spelling : 川村カオリ

    川村カオリ (Kawamura Kaori ) was a Russian-born Japanese pop-rock musician.

    Real Name: Kawamura Kaori (川村かおり)
    Birthdate:…

  17. Fukumimi (福耳) is a Japanese Pop superband, all members of this band are signed in the BMG'S AUGUSTA Label. The members are:

    → 杏子 (Kyoko)
    →…

  18. AuYeung Fei Fei (Simplified :欧阳菲菲; traditional Hanzi :欧阳菲菲) or Ouyang Fei Fei (欧阳菲菲 ) is a female singer born in Taiwan.

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls