A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. One Way (Korean: 원웨이) is a contemporary South Korean R&B/hip hop group. The duo consists of vocalist Peter (Peter Hyun), and rapper Sky (Cho…

  2. There are two artists working under the moniker of Lexy:

    1) Lexy (렉시) is a Korean Hip-Hop and R&B rapper & singer under YG Entertainment. She…

  3. Bae Seul Ki (born on September 27, 1986) is a K-pop singer. Educated at Sanmyong University in the areas of drama and cinematography, Bae first…

  4. Napoleon Dynamite (나폴레옹 다이나마이트) is a South Korean indie-rock band. They are currently signed to PIG Entertainment. The lead singer received a lot…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Kangta (real name: Ahn Chil Hyun '안칠현', October 10, 1979, Gumi, North Gyeongsang, South Korea) is well known as the lead singer of the former group…

  7. 천상지희 The Grace, usually shortened to TSZX (the romanization of the Chinese pronunciation, Tian Shang Zhi Xi), CSJH (the romanization of the…

  8. A'ST1 (에이스타일 - pronounced A Style) was a 6-male group composed of Korean members Park Jung Jin, Byun Jang Moon, Sung In Kyu and Lim Han Byul,…

  9. Noh Ajoo (노아주; born July 6, 1990, in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean singer, dancer, and performer.

    Having trained under STAM Entertainment…

  10. Son Hoyoung (Hangul: 손호영, Hanja: 孫浩英, born on March 26, 1980 in New Jersey, United States) is a Korean-American singer active in South Korea,…

  11. There are at least 2 bands called V.O.S:

    1) Voice of Soul (V.O.S) is an R&B group with members 최현준 (Choi Hyun Joon) and 김경록 (Kim Kyung Rok). 박지헌…

  12. Kil Gun (길건) or Kill Gun born April 19, 1979, is a Korean pop singer. She was a back dancer of artists like Eun Ji Won, Lee Hyori, Baek Ji Young. She…

  13. Jang Woohyuk (장우혁; born May 8th, 1978 in Daegu, South Korea) is a South Korean rapper, singer, and dancer who debuted as one of the five…

  14. Battle (배틀) is a popular Korean pop group.

    The group consist in five members:
    Chris - Jung Hyung Rok (정형록)
    HwiChan - Kim Tae Kwan (김태관)
    Lio -…

  15. 초신성 (Cho Shin Sung, "Supernova") is a six member South Korean boyband formed in 2007 by MNet Media.
    On September 21st 2007, they debuted with…

  16. Andy from Shinhwa

    Andy (Korean: 앤디, born January 21, 1981) is best known as a rapper in the Korean six-member boy band Shinhwa. He is the…

  17. Alex Chu (born 추헌곤, Chu Heon-gon) known simply as Alex (알렉스) , is a Korean-Canadian singer and actor. He is the male vocalist for the South…

  18. AnyBand also known as 애니밴드 was a promotional Korean group formed by cell phone giant Samsung's AnyCall.

    The band members consisted of four…

  19. H-Eugene (born April 6, 1979) is South Korean male singer.

    Profile

    * Birth name: Heo Eugene
    * Height: 180 cm
    * Weight: 70 kg
    *…

  20. 박지헌 (Park Ji Heon) is a singer and part of the group V.O.S
    He has also released a few solo singles.

    Height: 173 cm
    Weight: 65 kg
    Family: Married, 2…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls