A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  2. 간종욱 (Kan Jong Wook) a south-korean ballad singer.

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Suggest correction to 2BiC

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Jang Hee Young (장희영) is a South Korean pop singer under GYM Entertainment. She is a former member of the female group Gavy NJ. She left the…

  7. Yoon Gun (윤건) / Vocal
    1977.1.1 / 180cm / 68kg / Blood type: B
    Real name: Yang Chang-ik
    Hobby: computer games
    Talent: piano
    Debut album: 4 member…

  8. Verbal Jint (버벌진트), real name Kim Jintae (김진태), is a South Korean hip-hop / R&B musician under the label BrandNew Music. Born on December 19, 1980,…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Group Name: Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈)
    Members: Kim Min-Soo (김민수) & Lee Jin-Sung (이진성)
    Debut: November 2005
    Song Category: R&B/Ballad
    Management:…

  11. Wax (Korean: 왁스) (born as Cho Hye-ri on 31 May 1976) is a popular South Korean singer.

    Before her debut, 왁스 was the lead vocalist of a band…

  12. The correct tag is G.NA

    Gina Jane Choi (KR: 최지나; born 13 September 1987 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada) or G.NA is a Korean-Canadian…

  13. Taesabiae - Members

    Name : Biae (real name: Park Hee-kyung)
    Date of birth : Nov. 21, 1984
    Height : 166cm
    Weight : 47kg
    Hobbies : Collecting…

  14. Kim Jo Han (born March 27, 1973) is South Korean actor and singer. He is former member of Korean group Solid.

    Profile

    * Height: 178 cm

  15. Togeworl (투개월, also known as Two Months) is a South Korean folk pop duo, who formed in New Jersey in 2011. They competed in the Superstar K3…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Incorrect tag for J-Cera

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Lee Seok Hun (이석훈, 李石薰) was born on February 21, 1984. He is one of the vocals for SG Wannabe. He attended Kyung Hee University and majored in…

  20. Mighty Mouth made their debut in 2008 with the help of Yoon Eun Hye's vocals from Baby V.O.X on their digital single's title track, Sarang Hae. They…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls