A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Nicole Jung (니콜정), born October 7, 1991 in Los Angeles, California is a Seoul, South Korean singer, dancer, rapper and former member of the South…

  2. Girl's Day (걸스데이) is a South Korean all-girl quartet signed with DreamTea Entertainment. Initially gaining public interest performing dance flash mobs…

  3. Rainbow (2009-2016) (Hangul: 레인보우, Katakana: レインボー) was a 7 member South Korean girl group under DSP Media. The group is said to have 7…

  4. INCORRECT TAG FOR Apink.

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 티아라 (romanised as T-ara, often stylized as T♚ARA, pronounced as Tiara) is a 6 member girl group from South Korea formed in 2009 under Mnet’s…

  7. Orange Caramel (오렌지캬라멜) is the first sub group formed from the popular K-pop group, After School (애프터스쿨). This sub group was formed with the…

  8. 달샤벳 (Dal Shabet, stylized as Dal☆Shabet or Dalshabet ) is a four-member (formerly six-member) South Korean girl group.They débuted with a music…

  9. Wonder Girls (Korean: 원더걸스) is a girl group from Seoul, South Korea. Their producer and manager is singer-songwriter Park Jin-Young and the…

  10. Kara is a name of at least four artists.

    1) KARA (카라) is a popular South Korean girl group formed by DSP Entertainment, debuting in 2007 with…

  11. April (에이프릴) is a six-member South Korean girl group formed by DSP Entertainment in 2015. The group consists of JinSol (진솔‬), NaEun (나은‬),…

  12. Incorrect tag for Kara.

  13. 나인뮤지스 (Nine Muses) is a South Korean girl group managed by Star Empire Entertainment.

    The group debuted in 2010 with "No Playboy". Shortly after…

  14. Secret (시크릿) is a South Korean girl group formed by TS Entertainment. The group consists of three members: Hyosung (전효성), Hana (정하나) and Jieun…

  15. (2012-2017)

    SPICA (스피카) was a South Korean girl group under B2M Entertainment, composed of Kim Boa (leader), Park Sihyun, Park Narae, Yang Jiwon…

  16. 아이유 (IU) - born Lee Ji Eun (이지은) is a Korean singer under LOEN Entertainment.

    Profile:
    Stage Name: IU (아이유 - AH EE YOO, to be specific )
    Real…

  17. AOA (Ace of Angels) is an 8 member South Korean idol girl group and band that debuted in 2012 under FNC Entertainment. The group consists of…

  18. INCORRECT TAG FOR LADIES' CODE.

  19. Hello Venus (헬로비너스) is a South Korean girl group formed by Pledis Entertainment and Fantagio in 2012. The group consists of Alice (앨리스), Nara…

  20. 소녀시대-태티서 (Sonyeoshidae-TaeTiSeo), also known as Girls' Generation-TTS, is the first official sub-group of South Korea-based girl group, 소녀시대 (Girls'…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls