A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 류 (read Ryu) is a Korean singer who was the main artist for the soundtrack of the 2002 Korean drama Winter Sonata, also for the anime adaption…

  2. Seo Jin Young (서진영) (born March 29, 1983) is Korean female singer.

  3. Jo Sung Mo (조성모), born on February 28, 1977, is a famous South Korean singer who mainly focuses on ballads. He debuted in p1998, and became…

  4. 이기찬 (Lee Ki Chan) is a singer in South Korea, recognized mainly for his ballads.

    Date of birth : January 10th, 1979
    Education : Seoul Arts College,…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. KCM (케이씨엠, born 1982) is South Korean male singer. KCM are the initials of his Korean name, Kang Chang Mo (강창모). He is known both for his muscular…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  9. M To M consists of three male members with different style of vocal which blend well together.
    Under MNet management, they debuted in 2004 with…

  10. Shin Hye Sung (신혜성) (born Jung Pil Kyo (정필교) on November 27, 1979) is the lead vocalist of the boy band Shinhwa (Shinhwa). "Hye Sung" means…

  11. Name: 정재욱 / Jung Jae Wook
    Profession: Singer (남성솔로)
    Birthdate: 1976 -Nov-5
    Height: 181cm
    Weight: 70kg
    Hobbies : Guitar, rap hard-core, video…

  12. Real name : Kim Dong-wook
    Date of birth : July 30th, 1979
    Physique : 178cm, 63kg
    Education : Department of Social Sports, Dankook University …

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. There are at least 2 bands called V.O.S:

    1) Voice of Soul (V.O.S) is an R&B group with members 최현준 (Choi Hyun Joon) and 김경록 (Kim Kyung Rok). 박지헌…

  15. 장혜진(본명:이남미, 1968년 5월 15일 ~ )은 대한민국의 대중 가수, 방송인이자 대학 교수이다.

    MBC 합창단 출신으로 1991년 1집 앨범 '꿈속에선 언제나'로 가요계에 데뷔했으며, 1993년 2집'Whitesm'을 발표하면서 대중들에게 자신의 이름을…

  16. Buzz (버즈) is an all-male Korean rock/pop music group with only one singer. The group's music consists of both plaintive rock-ballads such as…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. The male duo Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈) was formed by 김민수(Kim Min Soo) and 이진성(Lee Jin Sung). They were signed by "Doremi Entertainment", the same…

  20. Yoon Gun (윤건) / Vocal
    1977.1.1 / 180cm / 68kg / Blood type: B
    Real name: Yang Chang-ik
    Hobby: computer games
    Talent: piano
    Debut album: 4 member…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls