A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 장혜진(본명:이남미, 1968년 5월 15일 ~ )은 대한민국의 대중 가수, 방송인이자 대학 교수이다.

    MBC 합창단 출신으로 1991년 1집 앨범 '꿈속에선 언제나'로 가요계에 데뷔했으며, 1993년 2집'Whitesm'을 발표하면서 대중들에게 자신의 이름을…

  2. Profile
    ---------
    Name: 윤상현 / 尹相鉉 / Yoon Sang Hyun (Yun Sang Hyeon)
    Profession: Actor and singer
    Birthdate: 1973-Sep-21
    Height: 182cm …

  3. Battle (배틀) is a popular Korean pop group.

    The group consist in five members:
    Chris - Jung Hyung Rok (정형록)
    HwiChan - Kim Tae Kwan (김태관)
    Lio -…

  4. Gavy NJ 가비엔제이 is a female South Korean R&B trio. The names of their members are:

    No Si Hyeon (Born in 04/08/1988) (2005~)
    Jenny (Born in…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. There are at least 2 bands called V.O.S:

    1) Voice of Soul (V.O.S) is an R&B group with members 최현준 (Choi Hyun Joon) and 김경록 (Kim Kyung Rok). 박지헌…

  7. A'ST1 (에이스타일 - pronounced A Style) was a 6-male group composed of Korean members Park Jung Jin, Byun Jang Moon, Sung In Kyu and Lim Han Byul,…

  8. 8eight (에이트) is a three member group consisting of two males and one female. 8eight were the winners of MBC's Show Survival (쇼바이벌) - similar to…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Geeks (긱스) are Louie & Lil Boi a South Korean hip-hop duo.
    They released their single 'Officially Missing You' and the same titled EP on March 2011

  11. A Korean hiphop musician, he released his first album Heavy Bass in 2004. However, he had been performing in underground venues, and had…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Park Se Yoon (born October 16, 1989, Seoul), professionally known as Crucial Star, is South Korean rapper and debuted with a nine track mini-album,…

  15. Name: Yoo Seung Jun (유승준)
    English name: Steve Yoo
    Occupation: Singer, rapper, dancer
    Country: South Korea
    Birthday: December 15, 1976…

  16. H-Eugene (born April 6, 1979) is South Korean male singer.

    Profile

    * Birth name: Heo Eugene
    * Height: 180 cm
    * Weight: 70 kg
    *…

  17. S#arp was a Korean pop music group in the late 1990s and early 2000s. The group consisted of four members: two males--Chris Kim and Jang Seok…

  18. Shin Jimin (born January 8, 1991; Hangul: 신지민), better known by her stage name Jimin, is a South Korean idol singer and rapper. She is best known…

  19. GRAY Lee (그레이) - South Korean Singer/Rapper currently under AOMG Label (Created by Jay Park)

    GRAY has also produced songs and collaborated…

  20. 키네틱 플로우(Kinetic Flow)는 U.L.T와 비도승우로 이루어진 대한민국의 힙합 듀오이다.

    붓다 베이비 크루에 속해 있었으나, 현재는 탈퇴한 상태이다.
    2009년 6월, 비도승우의 손가락 골절 사고로 인해 활동을 중단한데에 이어 U.L.T의…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls