A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Smells (스멜스) is a DJ and electronic music producer from South Korea.

    Smells debuted with his first EP album, 'Dance wit Me'. His unique and varied…

  2. HybRefine (Hangul: 하이브리파인) is South Korean group with different genres including Electronic, R&B & Hip-Hop.

    Originally there were 2 members, Kigen…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. DJ Clazzi (DJ 클래지) is part of the well known Electronica Acid Pop Korean Group Clazziquai where he is in charge of composing, mixing and producing…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. * 정재일 (Jeongjaeil)
    * Born: May 7, 1982
    * Place of birth: Seoul, Korea
    * Occupation: Singer

  7. House Rulez (하우스룰즈) is a three-man group (Seo Ro 서로 (sax), Paco 파코, Young Hyo 영효
    ) whose eclectic, but catchy, music ranges over many genres,…

  8. Sentimental Scenery (센티멘탈 시너리) is a Korean Shibuya-kei composer and singer currently under pastelmusic.

    Profile

    Stage Name: Sentimental Scenery…

  9. Clazziquai (클래지콰이) is an electronic trio from South Korea consisting of DJ Clazzi, Alex (알렉스) and Horan (호란). Christina Chu (Alex's sister) is an…

  10. Kim Jo Han (born March 27, 1973) is South Korean actor and singer. He is former member of Korean group Solid.

    Profile

    * Height: 178 cm

  11. W & Whale (korean: 더블유앤웨일) is a collaboration between W (Where the Story Ends) and female vocalist Whale (웨일).
    They released their full-length…

  12. The correct tag is Clazzi

    DJ Clazzi (DJ 클래지) is part of the well known electronica acid pop Korean group Clazziquai Project where he is in charge…

  13. Instant Romantic Floor's appeal lies in their sweet, versatile sounds that boast a wide range of music genres including Bossa Nova, house, and hip…

  14. 하우스 룰즈, also known as House Rulez, is a three-man group from South-Korea.The members are Seo Ro (서로), Paco (파코) and Young Hyo (영효).

    Releases:…

  15. 찬우 DJ Chanwoo : Producer/Composer
    이권 VJ Kwon : Visual Jockey/Art Director/Music Video Director
    진실 Jinsil : Vocalist/Lyricist/Composer

    Embarking…

  16. Humming Urban Stereo (허밍 어반 스테레오) is an electronic solo act based in South Korea. Their music, similar to that of the Shibuya-Kei movement, is a…

  17. 1. Ee is a San Francisco-based indie rock band that formed in 1999 by former Korea Girl member Tobin Mori. Current members are Tobin Mori on…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Humming Urban Stereo is an electronic trio based in South Korea. Their music, similar to that of the shibuya-kei movement, is a fusion of bossa…

  20. Emotional voice 'Tei' (Kim Ho Kyung) has changed his music style from ballad to rock with his new band 'Handsome People' (핸섬피플 ). The trio was…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls