A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 노민우 (No Min Woo), born May 29, 1986, is a musician, model, and actor in Seoul, South Korea. No MinWoo gained notoriety as a drummer and guitarist…

  2. Park Jung Min (Hangul: 박정민; born April 3, 1987) is a member of South Korean group SS501. He is the first member of SS501 to debut as a solo…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. The male duo Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈) was formed by 김민수(Kim Min Soo) and 이진성(Lee Jin Sung). They were signed by "Doremi Entertainment", the same…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. There are at least 2 bands called V.O.S:

    1) Voice of Soul (V.O.S) is an R&B group with members 최현준 (Choi Hyun Joon) and 김경록 (Kim Kyung Rok). 박지헌…

  7. Kim Kyu Jong (김규종) is one of the five members of SS501 (pronounced Double S 5-0-1)
    Position: high low vocal
    Nickname: Center, Gorilla
    Birthdate:…

  8. Shin Hye Sung (신혜성) (born Jung Pil Kyo (정필교) on November 27, 1979) is the lead vocalist of the boy band Shinhwa (Shinhwa). "Hye Sung" means…

  9. Hyun Bin (현빈) is a South Korean actor.
    Real name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
    Profession: Actor and model
    Birthdate: 1982-Sep-25…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. A'ST1 (에이스타일 - pronounced A Style) was a 6-male group composed of Korean members Park Jung Jin, Byun Jang Moon, Sung In Kyu and Lim Han Byul,…

  12. Kim Mihee (김미희), better known by her stage name MI (stylized as MIIII), is a South Korean ballad singer and composer. She is well known for her…

  13. 서윤 (Seo Yoon) is a Korean ballad singer. He released his first album, Beautiful, in 2011.

  14. Profile
    ---------
    Name: 윤상현 / 尹相鉉 / Yoon Sang Hyun (Yun Sang Hyeon)
    Profession: Actor and singer
    Birthdate: 1973-Sep-21
    Height: 182cm …

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Soundtracks for the Korean drama 추노 (Chuno).

  18. Bohemian is a three-member South Korean band that debuted in 2010. The group launched its career after being featured in the soundtrack for…

  19. 어른아이 (adultchild) is a Korean indie pop singer under pastelmusic. adultchild debuted as a three-member band, however, after the release of their…

  20. 찬우 DJ Chanwoo : Producer/Composer
    이권 VJ Kwon : Visual Jockey/Art Director/Music Video Director
    진실 Jinsil : Vocalist/Lyricist/Composer

    Embarking…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls