A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. A.K.A MC기형아, 김좆키

    본명 : 김대웅
    생년월일 : 1989년 1월1일
    소속 레이블 : 저스트뮤직

    찬양하고 경배하라 ㅗ^^ㅗ

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Ignito & Dazdepth. Korean Hiphop MC/Producer.

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. korean hip-hop.

  7. For the Korean Hip-hop artist, go to UMC/UW.

    UMC stands for Ultimate Music Covers. Two metalheads on a missionary mission for their beloved genre.…

  8. a korean hiphop-crew. debuted in 2006.
    primary skool are hosting the hiphop/soul/jazz-project named Primary Score.

    2006년 프라이머리 스쿨 (Primary…

  9. http://www.mongoose.co.kr/

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. 조원선 (romanised variously as Cho/Jo/Joe Won-Seon/Won-Sun) was born on 3rd July 1972. She saw her debut as a singer with the Korean acid-jazz…

  13. Korean Producer.

    http://www.myspace.com/theloptimist

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. 모임 별 - Byul.org are Taesang Cho, Jowall, Ganesha, Changyong Park, and Yiyunyi.

    The electro project Byul (모임 별) is relatively unknown, but gained…

  16. Soul and The Quiett Kebee Company with a focus on more than 10 hip-hop artists, was founded in 2004 by the encounter. Since the mid-90s hip-hop…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. If a single artist represents 'The Sound Of Seoul', it is DJ Soulscape. A vinyl archeologist who excavates rare, indigenous beats, he delivers a…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. E-Sens (이센스) AKA Blanky Munn/New Blood.

    Real Name: 강민호 (Kang Min Ho)
    Birthdate: February 9, 1987
    Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
    Previously in…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls