A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Boa is a name of several artists:
    1. South Korean singer
    2. 70s rock band
    3. Croatian art rock band
    4. Chilean power groove metal band
    5. Czech…

  2. “the meaning of peace’” single was made to honor the victims of the September 11, 2001 attacks. Japanse pop singer Kumi Koda collaborated with…

  3. AnyBand also known as 애니밴드 was a promotional Korean group formed by cell phone giant Samsung's AnyCall.

    The band members consisted of four…

  4. suggest correction to G.NA

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 4Minute (Korean: 포미닛) is a five-member South Korean girl group formed in 2009 by Cube Entertainment. The members of the group are Nam Ji-hyun…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. 브라운 아이드 걸스 (aka. 브라운아이드걸스 or as Brown Eyed Girls), is a South Korean girl group, which débuted in 2006.

  9. EXO (Korean: 엑소) is a nine member boy group under SM Entertainment. They're currently the largest group under SM Entertainment. The group is…

  10. 투애니원 or 2NE1 consists of four members: Bom, Minzy, CL, and Dara.

    The music video for their digital single Lollipop was released on April 3rd.

    Their…

  11. Epik High (Hangul: 에픽하이) is a South Korean hip hop group from Seoul, South Korea. The group is composed of Tablo, Mithra Jin and DJ Tukutz.

    Epik…

  12. Aira Mitsuki is an electronic artist born September 21, 1988 in Saitama, Japan. Her music is produced by Oonishi Terukado. She debuted in August…

  13. MBLAQ (엠블랙) is a five member boy band which debuted under singer Rain's label J. Tune Entertainment. Their music can be described as pop with…

  14. * Name: 동영배 Dong Yong Bae
    * Nicknames: Tae Yang, YB Tae Kwon, YBTK
    * Birthdate: May 18, 1988
    * Height: 174cm
    * Weight: 56kg

  15. オーラルヴァンパイア ōraru vanpaia (Aural Vampire) is a Japanese electronic band which consists of Exo-Chika (vocals/lyrics) and Raveman (music). They hail…

  16. 미스에이 (English name: miss A) is a South Korean girl group under AQ Entertainment, sub-label of JYPE. miss A began as a five member group and were…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. 세븐, Pronounced "Seven" in English and also known as "SE7EN." He was born November 9th, 1984 and began his career at the age of 15 under YG…

  19. Kim Ah-joong (김아중) (also Kim Ah-Jung or Kim A-joong; born October 16, 1982, in Seoul, South Korea), is a South Korean film and drama actress.

    Kim…

  20. CELLT was a five-member visual kei band from the Kantō Region of Japan. The band started their activities in late 2004, but were not well known…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls