A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 안진경 (An Jin Kyoung) is a Korean female singer. She is the leader and also the main singer of the currently inactive group Baby VOX Re.V. Her first…

  2. 초콜릿 (Chocolate) was a South Korean girl group. They débuted in 2010 with the single "어떡해" (What To Do). They disbanded several weeks afterwards.…

  3. B.Dolls (비돌스) was a South Korean girl group that was formed in 2010.

    Their first release was titled “Disco Town”, which was a trendy, retro song,…

  4. 탐탐 (TomTom)
    Management: 엔터온 (Enter On)
    Real name: 김소연 (Kim So Yeon)
    Born: July 10, 1983
    Physique: 163cm, 46kg
    Education: Yonsei University,…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Lee Ji Hye, born January 11, 1980, is a female Korean singer. Her song, '숨겨봐도 안되는 마음' was featured on the 2009 drama 'Boys Over Flowers'…

  7. B2Y is a mixed-gender 4-member group which debuted in South Korea on August 21, 2009 under Loen Entertainment. Their names started out as a…

  8. 소리 (Sori, real name 김소리 Kim So Ri), born in Feb. 2, 1985 in Seoul, is a South Korean pop singer. She is known for her lead role in the popular…

  9. 2NISE is a South Korean boy band and made up of three members: John, Hohyeon, and Jogeun, who all take part in the composition and production…

  10. Black Pearl (블랙펄), were a 4 member South Korean girl group. They débuted in 2007 with digital single "Black Pearl". They disbanded in 2012.

    The…

  11. Kim May Doni (김메이다니) (메이다니), born 07/24/1991 in United States, is a former known YG trainee who was to debut in Japan. She was discovered by…

  12. VNT / 브이엔티 (2010-2011) was a new South Korean three member girl group produced by Kim Chang Hwan, who also produced for Chae Yeon and Kim Gun…

  13. F1RST (퍼스트) was a mixed South Korean electro-pop music group consisting of seven members: four boys and three girls. They debuted in 2010 with…

  14. Several top K-pop idols have come together to record a song promoting the upcoming G20 event in South Korea's capital of Seoul.

    A press release…

  15. Anna (안나), born on 1 November 1986, is a South Korean singer who debuted in 2010, with the single 5분만 (Just 5 Minutes).

    At a tender age of 15,…

  16. 숙희 / Suki (born August 14, 1982; real name: 진정연) is a Korean singer.

  17. RUN (런, E-Bul, Song Won-keun, Hangeul) is an artist from LOEN Entertainment. But unlike other rookies, this guy already has his own celebrity…

  18. GP Basic (Korean: 지피 베이직) is a South Korean pop / k-hiphop / k-pop girl group of Park So Hee (leader, vocalist - aka Zion), Jung Hye Sun…

  19. Han Chunglim (한청림), born February 6th, 1986, is a South Korean actor, model, and singer. Before his musical work, Chunglim landed his first acting…

  20. A Korean hip-hop duo, which used to be under the JYPE label and currently in HappyFace Entertainment. The duo consists of Ho Bum and Chang…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls