A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Name: Chiemi Hori
    Japanese: 堀ちえみ 
    Birth Name: Chiemi Kato
    Birthdate: February 15, 1967
    Birthplace: Higashi-ku, Sakai, Osaka, Japan
    Blood Type: B

  2. 柏原芳恵 (柏原よしえ~Yoshie Kashiwabara ) born October 1, 1965, is a popular Japanese singer and actress of the 1980's. During her more than 25 years as…

  3. 西村知美 (Nishimura Tomomi) is a Japanese actress, talento, and former idol singer.

    Married Name: Nishio Tomomi (西尾知美)
    Birthdate: December 17, 1970…

  4. Ishikawa Hidemi (石川秀美) was born on July 13, 1966 in Chiba, Japan.

    She tried out for an audition for a program held by famous musician Saijou Hideki.…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 松本典子 Matsumoto Noriko (born 1968 January 30) is a Japanese singer.

  7. Iyo Matsumoto (松本伊代) is a Japanese singer, talent and actress. Born on June 21, 1965 in Ota, Tokyo. Her married name is Kozono Iyo - Matsumoto is…

  8. Yōko Oginome (荻野目 洋子 Oginome Yōko, born December 10, 1968 in Kashiwa, Chiba Prefecture, Japan ), real name Yōko Tsujino (辻野 洋子 Tsujino Yōko?), is…

  9. Miho Nakayama (中山美穂), born March 1, 1970, is a Japanese actress, singer and former model.

    In 1995 she starred in the film Love Letter, directed by…

  10. Yoshimi Iwasaki (岩崎良美 Iwasaki Yoshimi, born June 15, 1961 in Tokyo, Japan) is a famous Japanese popular singer and actress most active in the 80's.…

  11. Yuka Onishi or Ohnishi (大西結花, Ōnishi Yuka, born July 6, 1968 in Toyonaka-shi, Osaka préfecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress, idol singer in the…

  12. 伊藤麻衣子 (Itou Maiko) (born August 18, 1964 in Nakagawa-ku, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress, tarento and former idol singer.…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Hayami Yu (早見優) is an idol, actress and J-pop singer from Atami, Japan. Her first single, 急いで!初恋 (Hurry up! First Love), released April 21, 1982…

  15. Yoko Minamino (南野陽子, Minamino Yōko?, nickname Nanno) is an idol star, singer, and actress born on June 23, 1967 in Itami, Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan.…

  16. 島田奈央子 (Shimada Naoko) is a Japanese music critic, DJ, and former Japanese pop singer.

    Other Name: Shimada Nami (島田奈美)
    Birthdate: February 1, 1971…

  17. Kyoko Koizumi (小泉今日子), born February 4, 1966 in Atsugi, Kanagawa, is a Japanese singer and actress.

    Popularly known as Kyon-kyon, Koizumi made her…

  18. 河合奈保子 ( KAWAI Naoko, also known as 金原奈保子 KANEHARA Nahoko) is a Japanese singer born on July 24, 1963. She had her debut in 1980.

  19. Yuki Saitō (斉藤 由貴, Saitō Yuki) is a singer-songwriter, actor, essayist, and poet born on September 10, 1966 in Minami-ku, Yokohama, Kanagawa…

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls