A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Jade Kwan Sum Yin (Traditional Chinese: 關心妍; Simplified Chinese: 关心妍), born 31 July 1979, is a female Cantopop singer from Hong Kong.

    Kwan is the…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. 方力申 (Alex Fong Lik Sun), born on February 26, 1980, is a Chinese singer. He was a professional swimmer that represented Hong Kong in the 2000…

  4. Stephy Tang (traditional Chinese: 鄧麗欣 or simplified: 邓丽欣) is a cantopop singer (Chinese pop music performed in Cantonese) and actress.

    Tang was…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Ronald Cheng Chung-Kei was born on March 9, 1972. His father is Pan-Asian music industry bigwig Norman Cheng, the current chairperson and CEO of…

  7. Vincy Wing-yee Chan (Chinese:泳兒; pinyin: Ròng, ér), born Jia-xin Chan (Chinese:陳家欣) on October 16, 1982 is a female Cantopop singer from Hong…

  8. Kelvin Kwan (born 24 March 1983) is a cantopop singer from Go East, a subdivision of Universal Music.

    Born into a wealthy family, Kwan was raised in…

  9. Name: Tang Gin Wang
    Nickname: Patrick
    Chinese Name: 鄧健泓
    Chinese Nickname: Wang Wang
    DOB: 5 月 6 日
    Height: 5 feet 9
    Weight: 65.4 kg
    Language:…

  10. Justin Lo (側田 (jak teen, born July 1, 1976 in New York, United States of America) is a Hong Kong singer, composer and producer. He is also a left…

  11. Isabella Leong (traditional Chinese: 梁洛施; pinyin: Liáng Luò Shī; Portuguese: Luisa Isabella Nolasco da Silva) is a Hong Kong-based singer, actress,…

  12. Stephanie Cheng (Traditional Chinese: 鄭融; Simplified Chinese: 郑融, pinyin: Zhèng Róng), born October 10, 1984, is a female cantopop singer in Hong…

  13. Jason Chan Pak Yu (Chinese: 陳柏宇) is a singer in Hong Kong, who is currently signed with Sony BMG. His singing talent has been recognized by…

  14. Ken Hung Cheuk Lap is a Hong Kong cantopop singer. He started his career after earning a second place in the EEG Singing Contest (aka 25th…

  15. Edmond Leung (born November 5, 1971) is a Hong Kong Cantopop singer, songwriter, and actor. At age 17, Edmond Leung was a finalist in the 8th…

  16. Cecilia Cheung ((Traditional Chinese:張柏芝, Simplified Chinese: 张柏芝, Pinyin: Zhāng Bózhī) is a Hong Kong actress and cantopop singer based in Hong…

  17. Wilfred Lau (Traditional Chinese: 劉浩龍; born August 13, 1976) is a Hong Kong singer and actor. He is also known as C-Hing (師兄) in the entertainment…

  18. Deep Ng (吳浩康; born 吳偉男 -- Ng Wai Nam on 13 June 1983) is a Hong Kong singer, musician, composer, and actor. He was one of the top 8 finalists in…

  19. Theresa Fu (傅穎) (born September 22, 1984) is a Hong Kong Cantopop singer managed by Gold Label Entertainment Co. Ltd. She joined the music…

  20. Renee Dai, chinese: 戴夢夢 (Dai Mung Mung), also know as Renee Tai Mung Mung is an actress/singer/TV presenter from Hong Kong.

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls