A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Tiger Wong is a veteran Taiwanese Chinese and English pop artist who is also known as "The Queen of Pub" for her extensive experience performing…

  2. Jam Hsiao (traditional Chinese: 蕭敬騰; simplified Chinese: 萧敬腾; pinyin: Xiāo Jìngténg; Wade–Giles: Hsiao Ching-teng, born 30 March 1987 in Taipei,…

  3. 阿桑, A Sang or A-Sun (1975-2009) was a female singer from Taiwan. Her song 葉子 (The Leaf) was featured in the Taiwanese drama 薔薇之戀 (The Rose).

  4. Zhou Bichang (Simplified Chinese: 周笔畅; Traditional Chinese: 周筆暢; pinyin: Zhōu Bǐchàng; also known as Bibi Chow/Chou or Bibi Zhou), born on July 26,…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 万芳 {Wanfang Lin} is a Taiwanese Mandopop singer. She is probably best known for being the original theme singer of the film C'est la vie, mon chéri…

  7. 彭佳慧 is a Taiwanese singer.

  8. 信樂團 (Pinyin: Xìn Yuè Tuán Simplified: 信乐团 English: Shin)

    Shin ( 信乐团; simplified chinese ) (pinyin: Xìn yuètuán) are a Taiwanese five-man rock group…

  9. Zhang Jié (张杰), also known as Jason Zhang, born December 20, 1982 in Chengdu, Sichuan, China is a Chinese pop singer, songwriter, and actor. He…

  10. Chyi Chin (simplified Chinese: 齐秦; traditional Chinese: 齊秦; pinyin: Qí Qín; born January 12, 1960 in Taichung, Taiwan) is one of the most famous pop…

  11. Isabelle Huang (Chinese: 黄龄; pinyin: Huang Ling), born on February 13, 1987 in Shanghai, is a Chinese singer who gained fame after her popular hit…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. 牛奶@咖啡 is a Chinese independent pop band also known by the English version of their name, Milk@Coffee.

    The band's current lineup is as follows: KiKi…

  14. Hins Cheung / 张敬轩 (born 1 February 1981 in Guangzhou) is a Cantopop singer and songwriter in Hong Kong. He studied and graduated from the…

  15. Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
    Nickname: 小美
    Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
    Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 155 cm
    Weight: 43 kg
    Place of Birth: 桃園…

  16. 蔡淳佳 (pinyin: Cài Chúnjiā; Joi Chua or Joi Tsai, born August 3, 1978) is a female vocalist based in Singapore.

    Joi was educated at Raffles Girls'…

  17. Chen Chusheng, born on July 25, 1981 in Hainan, was winner of the first "Happy Boys" singing competition (similar to American Idol) in 2007. Released…

  18. 周蕙 (Chou Hui/Zhou Hui/Chou Huei), her english name is Where Chou, is a talented female artist from Taiwan, born in Kaohsiung.

  19. Liu Li Yang (simplified Chinese: 刘力扬; pinyin: Liú Lìyáng, English name: Jade), born in 24 October 1982, first found popularity in the third season…

  20. Phil Chang (Chinese: 張宇; pinyin: Zhāng Yǔ) (born 30 April 1967 in Taipei) is a male Taiwanese singer-songwriter.

    By the time he graduated from Feng…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls