A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Della Wu (丁噹; real name: 吳嫻) born 17 April 1983 in Zhejiang, China), is a Chinese singer who started her career in Taiwan. Her first album "離家出走"…

  2. ai li yiang born taiwan 24 march 1987

    The third season of The Voice of China (Chinese: 中国好声音; pinyin: Zhōngguó Hǎo Shēngyīn) is a Chinese reality…

  3. 周蕙 (Chou Hui/Zhou Hui/Chou Huei), her english name is Where Chou, is a talented female artist from Taiwan, born in Kaohsiung.

  4. Tiger Huang (黃小琥 / Huang Xiao Hu), born 1963, June 21, is a Taiwanese singer.

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 彭佳慧 is a Taiwanese singer.

  7. 曾沛慈 / Pets Tseng, born 1984 October 21, is a Taiwanese singer.

    曾沛慈

    维基百科,自由的百科全书

    女歌手

    羅馬拼音 Tseng Pei-tzu

    英文名 Pets Tseng

    昵称 喔耶/傻妹/砲哥/幫主/星光傻大姐

    國籍 …

  8. Lala Hsu (Traditional Chinese: 徐佳瑩, Simplified Chinese: 徐佳莹, Pinyin: Xu Jiaying), born on Dec 20th 1984, is a singer from Taiwan, best known as the…

  9. René Liu (traditional Chinese: 劉若英; simplified Chinese: 刘若英; pinyin: Liú Ruòyīng; Cantonese Yale: lau4 yeuk6 ying1), born June 1, 1969, is a Taiwanese…

  10. There are at least 2 musicians with the name 郭靜:

    1. 郭靜 (Claire Kuo/ Guo Jing) is a Taiwanese Mandopop singer. The daughter of a restaurant owner,…

  11. 蕭敬騰 / Jam Hsiao is a Taiwanese singer (born March 30, 1987 in Taipei) who received great popularity after appearing on 超級星光大道 ("One Million Star"…

  12. 許茹芸 (Simplified: 许茹芸 Pinyin: Xǔ Rú Yún English: Valen Hsu) is a female singer from Taiwan.

  13. A-mei (Chinese: 阿妹; pinyin: ā mèi; born August 9, 1972), also known by her birth name Zhang Huimei or as Chang Hui-mei (Traditional Chinese: 張惠妹;…

  14. 梁文音 (Rachel Liang) was the runner-up for the second season of the Taiwanese singing contest 超級星光大道 ("One Million Star" or "Super Star Avenue").…

  15. Victor Wong Pin Kuan is a Malaysian Chinese singer who has made his name in the Taiwan music scene. He was born on February 26, 1972.

  16. 黃麗玲 (Huang LiLing), or more commonly known as A-Lin is a Taiwanese singer, born on September 20, 1983 in Kaohsiung, Taiwan. Currently she is under…

  17. Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
    Nickname: 小美
    Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
    Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 155 cm
    Weight: 43 kg
    Place of Birth: 桃園…

  18. Tarcy Su (simplified Chinese: 苏慧伦; traditional Chinese: 蘇慧倫; pinyin: Sū Huìlún; born October 27, 1970 in Taipei, Taiwan) is a Taiwanese singer and…

  19. Gloria Tang Zhi Kei (鄧紫棋), also known as G.E.M., is a singer in Hong Kong, China. Her stage name, 'G.E.M.' stands for 'Get Everyone Moving'. G.E.M. was…

  20. Fish Leong (Chinese: 梁靜茹; Pinyin: Liáng Jìngrú; born June 16, 1978) is the stage name of Jasmine Leong, a Chinese Malaysian singer in the Mandarin…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls