A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Danny Chan Bak-keung (7 September 1958- 25 October 1993) was a popular 1980s cantopop singer, composer and actor in Hong Kong with origins in…

  3. Anita Mui Yim-fong (Traditional Chinese: 梅艷芳; Simplified Chinese: 梅艳芳; pinyin: Méi Yànfāng; Cantonese Yale: muìh yihm fòng; 10 October 1963–30…

  4. Sally Yeh (born September 30, 1961), sometimes written as Sally Yip or Sin-Man Yip, is a Cantopop singer in the Hong Kong music industry and an…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Priscilla Chan Wai-han is a female Cantopop singer in Hong Kong.

    Background
    Priscilla has one younger sister, one younger brother, both parents,…

  7. Vivian Chow (Traditional Chinese: 周慧敏, Pinyin: Zhou Huimin; b. November 10, 1967), is a popular singer and actress from Hong Kong. Throughout…

  8. Hins Cheung / 张敬轩 (born 1 February 1981 in Guangzhou) is a Cantopop singer and songwriter in Hong Kong. He studied and graduated from the…

  9. Leslie Cheung Kwok-Wing (12 September 1956 – 1 April 2003), nicknamed elder brother (哥哥), was a film actor and musician from Hong Kong. Cheung was…

  10. Anthony Wong is a Hong Kong alternative singer, composer and producer. He is well-known for his role as the vocal of renowned duo Tat Ming Pair…

  11. Ronald Cheng Chung-Kei was born on March 9, 1972. His father is Pan-Asian music industry bigwig Norman Cheng, the current chairperson and CEO of…

  12. Name :Chan Hiu-Tung
    Real Name :Chan Cheuk-Yeung
    English Name : Daniel
    Nickname : Dong Dong
    Birthday : September 3, 1975
    Birthplace :…

  13. 何韵诗(英语:Denise Ho,1977年5月10日-),籍贯广东顺德,香港歌手。…

  14. Aaron Kwok Fu-Shing (Chinese: 郭富城; Hanyu Pinyin: Guō Fùchéng; Cantonese: Gwok4 Fu3 Sing4; born October 26, 1965) is a popular Hong Kong singer…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. William So Wing Hong (traditional Chinese: 蘇永康) is a Hong Kong actor and a cantopop singer. He began his musical career by participating the New…

  17. Ekin Cheng Yee-Kin is a Hong Kong actor and Cantopop singer. Early in his career he used the name Dior (because that was what it sounded like…

  18. Wing Lun Alan Tam, born 23 August 1950, Medal of Honour (Hong Kong) is an award winning Hong Kong Cantopop and English pop singer and actor.…

  19. Hacken Lee (Traditional Chinese: 李克勤; born December 6, 1967), is a male Hong Kong Cantopop singer.

    Biography
    Early Years: 1985-1995
    Lee won the…

  20. Jacky Cheung Hok Yau (Traditional Chinese: 張學友; Simplified Chinese: 张学友; pinyin: Zhāng Xúeyǒu; born July 10, 1961 in Hong Kong with family roots in…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls