A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Fumina Hisamatsu (久松史奈, Hisamatsu Fumina)

  2. "PAMELAH" (1995-2002) is a Japanese band of Techno-POP music, composed by Yuki mizuhara and Osawa Masashi, their music is basically a fusion…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. 松田樹利亜 (Julia Mazda) is a Japanese rock musician/singer-songwriter from Kyoto.
    She is born on February 7, 1975. in Osaka.
    Mazda was classmates with…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Barbier(バルビエ) began as solo project of 栗林誠一郎(Seiichiro Kuribayashi) which was started in 1995, it was a self-cover in English translated AMY of…

  10. Ruriko Kuboh was born April 21, 1969 in Hyogo Prefecture, Japan. Her recording career began in 1990; since that time, she has continued to record…

  11. Azumi Uehara (上原あずみ, born April 10, 1984) is a Japanese pop singer. She is known for her song "Aoi Aoi Kono hoshini" (青い青いこの地球に) which was…

  12. A female singer from the early 90s. She made her debut with the NHK BS Young Battle, and quickly became a very popular singer with her…

  13. ZYYG is rock band from Japan, formed in 1993, by bassist 栗林誠一郎(Seiichiro Kuribayashi) and vocalist 高山征輝(Tadashi Teru). Band debuted with 1st…

  14. Shiori Takei(竹井詩織里)is a Japanese pop/jazz singer.
    She was born on Februray 6, 1985, in Osaka (Japan). She sings pop, jazz, bossa nova.
    She…

  15. Alternate spelling : 川村カオリ

    川村カオリ (Kawamura Kaori ) was a Russian-born Japanese pop-rock musician.

    Real Name: Kawamura Kaori (川村かおり)
    Birthdate:…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Yumi Tanimura

  19. The success of Princess Princess opened the doors for many girl bands and Pink Sapphire was one of them. Comprised of the low-pitched Aya…

  20. 平松愛理 (Hiramatsu Eri) is a J-Pop singer/songwriter from Hyogo, Japan. She has released 11 albums and 26 singles since she started her career in 1989.

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls