A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Romi Paku (朴路美) was born on January 22, 1972 and a third-generation Korean raised in Tokyo, as well as a Japanese voice actor for anime.

    She…

  3. Tomoko Kawakami (April 25, 1970 - June 9, 2011) was a Japanese voice actress. Born 川上倫子 (Kawakami Tomoko) but more often spelled 川上とも子 (same…

  4. Ayumi Murata (村田あゆみ, Murata Ayumi) (born on January 12, 1982) is a female Japanese singer from Tokyo, Japan. She has also played the role of…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. tiaraway was a Japanese seiyū duo consisting of Saeko Chiba (千葉紗子, Chiba Saeko) and Yuuka Nanri (南里侑香, Nanri Yuuka). The group started out as a…

  7. Asano Masumi, born August 25, 1977, is a seiyuu who was born in Noshiro, Akita. Asano works at Aoni Production. She is also known by her nickname,…

  8. Junko Minagawa (皆川 純子 Minagawa Junko), born November 22, 1976 in Tsuchiura, Ibaraki) is a seiyū affiliated with Haikyo. She is well-known for voicing…

  9. Takahiro Sakurai (櫻井孝宏 Sakurai Takahiro, born June 13, 1974) is a voice actor who was born in Aichi. He was a member of 81 Produce but is…

  10. Mai Nakahara (中原 麻衣, born February 23, 1981 in Kitakyushu, Fukuoka) is a seiyū. She is employed by I'm Enterprise. Some of her hobbies include…

  11. Mitsuki Saiga (斎賀 みつき)

    Family name (in kanji): 斎賀
    Given name (in kanji): みつき
    Also known as: Saiga Mitsuki
    Date of birth: 1973-06-12
    Hometown:…

  12. Ami Koshimizu (小清水 亜美, Koshimizu Ami?, born February 15, 1986) is a female seiyū and is affiliated with Production Baobab management. She was born in…

  13. Maria Yamamoto (山本麻里安, born September 11, 1981 in Tokyo, Japan) is a voice actress, singer, and screenplay writer. She is 159 centimeters tall, her…

  14. Sakura Nogawa (野川 さくら, Nogawa Sakura?) is a seiyū (voice actor) whose birthday is March 1, 1978. She is 153cm tall, and weighs 54kg.

  15. Rina Satō (佐藤利奈 ,Satō Rina, born on May 2, 1981 in Kitakyūshū) is a Japanese voice actress (seiyū) who works for Tokyo Actor's Consumer's…

  16. Ai Shimizu (清水 愛, Shimizu Ai?, born March 26, 1981) is a Japanese seiyū (voice actress) and singer. She is currently employed by Haikyou. She…

  17. Ui Miyazaki (宮崎羽衣, Miyazaki Ui), born August 23, 1981 in Tokyo city) is a female Japanese voice actor from Tokyo, Japan.

  18. 生天目仁美 (Hitomi Nabatame, Nabatame Hitomi, born August 4, 1976 in Sado, Niigata Prefecture and grew up in Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture) is a…

  19. Kana Ueda (植田佳奈, Ueda Kana?) is a seiyū who was born on June 9, 1980 in Osaka, Japan and a former member of the band みっくすJUICE. After she went…

  20. Miyuki Sawashiro (沢城みゆき, Sawashiro Miyuki) was born on June 2, 1985 in Tokyo, she is a seiyū who works for Mausu Promotion.

    She voiced Puchiko in…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls