A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Keiko Kitagawa (北川 景子 , Keiko Kitagawa) is a Japanese actress and former model. She has born August 22, 1986. She was an exclusive model for the…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. * Stage Names: Hama Chisaki (浜千咲), Rika (梨華)
    * Real Name: Izumi Rika (泉梨華)
    * Birth Date : 11.10.1988
    * Birth Place : Kyoto, Japan
    *…

  4. Miyuu Sawai (沢井 美優, Sawai Miyū?), born on October 23, 1987 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan is a Japanese model, actress, and idol. Her blood type is…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Rika Izumi (泉梨華, Izumi Rika?) (born October 11, 1988 in Kyoto) is a Japanese model, actress, and singer. She formerly used the stage name Chisaki…

  7. Mew Azama (安座間 美優, Azama Myū?), born December 26, 1986 in Hiroshima Prefecture and raised in Okinawa Prefecture, is a Japanese model and actress.…

  8. Sae is the Japanese artist who sang the opening theme song for "Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon", the live action version of the popular manga and…

  9. 北川景子 (Kitagawa Keiko), born Aug. 22, 1986, is a Japanese Actress and Model. She was famouly known as playing Rei Hino/Sailor Mars in Pretty…

  10. This is an incorrect name for a soundtrack by several artists. If this non-artist appears in your charts, please fix your tags.

  11. Nanami Yumihara (弓原七海), formerly known as Sae (小枝) is a gravure idol and singer in Japan. She has done the theme songs for a number of anime,…

  12. Rika Fukami (深見 梨加 Fukami Rika, originally 深見 理佳 Fukami Rika, born August 8, 1963) is a seiyū who was born in Saitama.

  13. "Peach Hips" was a group composed of the five main seiyuu in the Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon anime series. The cast included Mitsuishi Kotono,…

  14. Michie Tomizawa (富沢 美智恵 Tomizawa Michie, previously 富澤 美智江 Tomizawa Michie, born October 20, 1961) is a veteran seiyū who was born in Nagano. Her…

  15. Asakawa Hiroko (born on 10 June 1965) is a Japanese idol singer who performed songs for the various anime series.

    Official websites

  16. Emi Shinohara (篠原 恵美, Shinohara Emi?), born Emiko Shinohara (篠原 恵美子, Shinohara Emiko?, born August 8, 1963) is a well-known seiyū. She is employed…

  17. Pretty Cast are a female duo, consisting of Leona and Elena, who contributed tracks to various anime soundtracks.

  18. There is more than one artist with this name:
    Meu (Kajitani Miyuki/ 梶谷美由紀) from Japan did the ending song to the Sailor Moon series: Sailor Moon…

  19. This is an incorrect name for a soundtrack by various artists. If this non-artist appears in your charts, please fix your tags.

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls