A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
    Nickname: 小美
    Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
    Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 155 cm
    Weight: 43 kg
    Place of Birth: 桃園…

  2. 蜜雪薇琪 (Michelle & Vickie) is a Taiwanese female group made up of two people: Michelle 蜜雪 and Vickie 薇琪. As of now, Princess is their most recent…

  3. 路嘉欣(Jozie, born 22 April 1979) is a taiwanese singer and actress.She come onto music scene in 2002 with the release of her debut album "你不懂“.But…

  4. 深白色2人組 or 深白色二人組 is Taiwanese pop music unit.

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 賈立怡是伴著音樂成長的,她三歲的時候就上臺演唱梅豔芳的《赤的疑惑》,五歲時就開始學習鋼琴,雖然手很小,但是懷著對音樂的熱情每天都要在那個大她幾倍的鋼琴前享受一陣兒,而且經常自彈自唱,這一彈就是十八年。當然,在學習鋼琴之余賈立怡還學習了其他樂器,包括小號及法國號等,因為在她看來…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. 黃韻玲(英文名:Kay Huang,1964年10月1日-),台灣歌手、音樂人。籍貫為台灣宜蘭縣。…

  9. Crystal Liu Yifei (born 25 August 1987 in Wuhan, China) is a Chinese actress and singer. Although she is often credited as Liu Yi Fei (traditional…

  10. Elanne Kong (traditional Chinese: 江若琳, born 30 September 1987) is a Hong Kong TVB actress and singer.…

  11. 范瑋琪 (Christine Fan, Simplified: 范玮琪 Pinyin: Fàn Wěi Qí Nickname: FanFan,范范) is a talented Taiwanese pop singer. She is also a graduate at Harvard…

  12. Z-Chen Chang (traditional Chinese: 張智成; simplified Chinese: 张智成; pinyin: Zhāng Zhìchéng, born May 8, 1973) more commonly known as Z-Chen, is a…

  13. Zee Avi, also known as Koko Kaina, is a singer/songwriter from Miri, Malaysia. She is currently signed to Brushfire records and was featured on the…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. 櫻桃幫 (Cherry Boom) is an all-girl rock/pop band from Taiwan, formed in 2003. The band consists of 查查 (Zha Zha) on vocals, 瓜 (Gua) on guitar, 小倩…

  17. 梁文音 (Rachel Liang) was the runner-up for the second season of the Taiwanese singing contest 超級星光大道 ("One Million Star" or "Super Star Avenue").…

  18. Vivian Hsu (Hanzi: 徐若瑄, pinyin: Xú Ruòxuān, japanese: ビビアン・スー, wade-giles: hsü jo hsüan/ hsu jo hsuan) born March 19, 1975 in Taichung, Taiwan, is…

  19. Matilda Tao (陶晶瑩)Tao Jing Ying is a Taiwanese singer and entertainer. She is noted for hosting the popular singing competition show "One Million…

  20. Debbie Hsiao / 蕭賀碩 is a Taiwanese singer/songwriter. She won the "Best Newcomer" award at the 19th Golden Melody Awards.

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls