A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Jike Junyi (Simplified Chinese: 吉克隽逸 Pinyin: Jí kè juàn yì ), also known as Summer is a Mandarin singer originating from Ganluo, Sichuan, China. She…

  2. Liu Huan (Chinese 刘欢 simplified; 劉歡 traditional), born August 26, 1963, is a male pop singer and songwriter in China.

  3. Zhuang Xin Yan also uses the name Ada. She was born in Guangdong Shanwei Lufeng on January 31, 1993. She is sign with Ocean Butterflies Music Co.…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Sara Liu Xijun (simplified Chinese: 刘惜君; traditional Chinese: 劉惜君; born April 30, 1988 in Guangdong, China) is a Hakka-Chinese pop singer. She…

  8. PROFILE

    Stage Name: Sitar Tan (谭维维)
    Real Name: Tan Wei Wei
    Profession: Singer
    Residence: Chengdu, China
    Height: 170cm
    Weight: 48kg
    Favorite…

  9. Cui Zige is a Han Chinese singer on the Chinese mainland born in Inner Mongolia.

    She became famous after her song "Divination" was spread widely on…

  10. Zhang Jié (张杰), also known as Jason Zhang, born December 20, 1982 in Chengdu, Sichuan, China is a Chinese pop singer, songwriter, and actor. He…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Stephy Qi Wei (Chinese: 戚薇; born 26 October 1984), nicknamed 7V, is a Chinese actress and singer from Chengdu, Sichuan.

  14. Isabelle Huang (Chinese: 黄龄; pinyin: Huang Ling), born on February 13, 1987 in Shanghai, is a Chinese singer who gained fame after her popular hit…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Jing Chang (Chinese: 張芸京; pinyin: Zhāng Yúnjīng), born September 6, 1983 in Taipei, is a female Taiwanese singer.

    姓名:张芸京
      昵称:阿京∕张小京/京爷
     …

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. 孟楠 / Mona (born June 12) is a singer from China.

  19. Chyi Chin (simplified Chinese: 齐秦; traditional Chinese: 齊秦; pinyin: Qí Qín; born January 12, 1960 in Taichung, Taiwan) is one of the most famous pop…

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls