A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 侯湘婷 (Angie Hou) is a female singer from Taiwan.

  2. Karena Lam (Chinese language: 林嘉欣; Cantonese: Làm Gāyān; pinyin: Lín Jiāxīn; born August 17, 1978) is a Hong Kong based award-winning actress…

  3. Vivian Hsu (Hanzi: 徐若瑄, pinyin: Xú Ruòxuān, japanese: ビビアン・スー, wade-giles: hsü jo hsüan/ hsu jo hsuan) born March 19, 1975 in Taichung, Taiwan, is…

  4. Genie Zhuo (traditional Chinese: 卓文萱; pinyin: Zhuo Wen Xuan) was born on 20 January 1986. She is a Taiwanese Mandopop singer and actress. She is…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 許哲珮 Peggy Hsu

    Peggy Hsu or Hsu Che-Pei (Chinese: 許哲珮; pinyin: Xǔ Zhépèi) is a Taiwanese singer-songwriter. She was born on February 2, 1981 in…

  7. Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
    Nickname: 小美
    Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
    Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 155 cm
    Weight: 43 kg
    Place of Birth: 桃園…

  8. Tarcy Su (simplified Chinese: 苏慧伦; traditional Chinese: 蘇慧倫; pinyin: Sū Huìlún; born October 27, 1970 in Taipei, Taiwan) is a Taiwanese singer and…

  9. Angelica Lee Sin-Jie (Chinese: 李心潔, Hakka Pinyin: Lee Sin Chet, pinyin: Lǐ Xīnjié) is a Malaysian Chinese film actress and pop singer. She started…

  10. 周蕙 (Chou Hui/Zhou Hui/Chou Huei), her english name is Where Chou, is a talented female artist from Taiwan, born in Kaohsiung.

  11. 蔡淳佳 (pinyin: Cài Chúnjiā; Joi Chua or Joi Tsai, born August 3, 1978) is a female vocalist based in Singapore.

    Joi was educated at Raffles Girls'…

  12. Chang Chen-yue or Zhang Zhenyue, also known as A-Yue (traditional Chinese: 張震嶽; simplified Chinese: 张震岳; pinyin: Zhāng Zhènyùe; Wade-Giles: Chang…

  13. 許慧欣 (Simplified: 许慧欣 Pinyin: Xǔ Huì Xīn English: Evonne Hsu)

    ...(born on December 5, 1980 in Texas, USA) is an Overseas-Chinese pop singer. She…

  14. 旺福 or WonFu is a Taiwanese alternative band. They have a very American sixties pop music sound and even dress like they came from the era of…

  15. 元衛覺醒 (English name: Awaking) is a male pop duo from Taiwan formed in 2004.

    Members consist of 是元介 (Jay) and 衛斯理 (Wesley).

    Albums:…

  16. 范瑋琪 (Christine Fan, Simplified: 范玮琪 Pinyin: Fàn Wěi Qí Nickname: FanFan,范范) is a talented Taiwanese pop singer. She is also a graduate at Harvard…

  17. JS refers to more than one artist:
    1) JS a.k.a. Johnson Sisters:
    2) JS a.k.a. Justin and Sophia: a Taiwanese sibling duo

    1) JS a.k.a. Johnson…

  18. Terry Lin / 林志炫 (born 1966, July 6 in Taiwan Keelung) is a Taiwanese singer.

  19. 郭采潔 (Amber Kuo - Born February 19, 1986) is a Taiwanese pop singer who made her debut in 2007 with her album 'Invisible Superman' (隱形超人). Kuo…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls