A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 河合その子 (Kawai Sonoko), born June 20, 1965, had great promise when she won the "Idol Dancepop" contest in 1983. In 1985 she joined the now…

  2. Miyoko Yoshimoto 芳本美代子 (born 18 March 1969) is a Japanese singer and actress.

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Iyo Matsumoto (松本伊代) is a Japanese singer, talent and actress. Born on June 21, 1965 in Ota, Tokyo. Her married name is Kozono Iyo - Matsumoto is…

  7. 西村知美 (Nishimura Tomomi) is a Japanese actress, talento, and former idol singer.

    Married Name: Nishio Tomomi (西尾知美)
    Birthdate: December 17, 1970…

  8. Ishikawa Hidemi (石川秀美) was born on July 13, 1966 in Chiba, Japan.

    She tried out for an audition for a program held by famous musician Saijou Hideki.…

  9. Atsumi Kurasawa (倉沢淳美, Kurasawa Atsumi, born 20 April 1967) is a Japanese singer.

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Name: Chiemi Hori
    Japanese: 堀ちえみ 
    Birth Name: Chiemi Kato
    Birthdate: February 15, 1967
    Birthplace: Higashi-ku, Sakai, Osaka, Japan
    Blood Type: B

  12. 新田 恵利(にった えり、1968年3月17日 - )は、1985年におニャン子クラブの会員番号4番としてデビューした日本の女性タレント。本名、長山 恵利(ながやま えり)。ソロデビューした時に歌った『冬のオペラグラス』がヒットした。…

  13. Satomi Fukunaga (福永恵規, Fukunaga Satomi, born january the 26th 1967 in Tokyo, Japan), is a former japanese idol, singer and actress in the 1980s.…

  14. Momoko Kikuchi (菊池桃子, born May 4, 1968) was a Japanese idol pop singer and actress. Her soft, airy singing voice gained her a sizable following. She…

  15. 島田奈央子 (Shimada Naoko) is a Japanese music critic, DJ, and former Japanese pop singer.

    Other Name: Shimada Nami (島田奈美)
    Birthdate: February 1, 1971…

  16. Junko Sakurada (桜田 淳子 Sakurada Junko, born April 14, 1958 in Akita, Japan) is a Japanese singer and actress. She was part of a music trio in 1973,…

  17. 岩井小百合 (Iwai Sayuri ) is a Japanese idol singer, actress, and talento.

    Birthdate: August 10, 1968
    Birthplace: Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture

    Iwai…

  18. Sayuri Kokusho (born December 22, 1966, Kagoshima) was the unofficially acknowledged leader of Onyanko Club. She sang lead on numerous Onyanko…

  19. 森川由加里 Yukari Morikawa, born 12th April 1963 in Tokyo, is a Japanese singer and actress.

  20. Akemi Ishii (石井明美 Ishii Akemi born August 26, 1965 in Chiba Prefecture, Japan) is an award-winning Japanese singer and model.

    She is best known…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls