A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. There are multiple artists tracked as "LANDS" on last.fm.

    3. Melodic hardcore from United Kingdom

    1. LANDS is a special unit made up of 赤西仁 (Jin…

  2. This artist changed the spelling of his name from 加藤成亮 to 加藤シゲアキ in 2012. They are read in the same way: Kato Shigeaki.

    Name: Kato Shigeaki…

  3. Tatsuya Ueda (上田竜也) (b. October 4, 1983 in Kanagawa, Japan) is a Japanese singer-songwriter, actor, television personality and radio host. Ueda…

  4. Junnosuke Taguchi (田口淳之介) (b. November 29, 1985 in Chiba, Japan; raised in Kanagawa) is a Japanese singer-songwriter, actor, television personality…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Yūichi Nakamaru (b. September 4, 1983 in Kita, Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese singer-songwriter, beatboxer/vocal percussionist, actor, television…

  7. Kōki Tanaka (田中聖) (b. November 5, 1985 in Chiba, Japan) is a Japanese rapper/singer-songwriter, actor, television personality and radio host. He…

  8. Name: Koyama Keiichiro (小山 慶一郎)
    Nickname: Keii-chan (K-chan), Koyamacchi
    Birthday: May 1, 1984
    Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
    Height: 177cm …

  9. 錦戸亮 (Nishikido Ryo) is a 28 years old Japanese idol and a performing artist (singer-songwriter, actor) under the Japanese talent agency, Johnny &…

  10. Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾, Hisakawa Aya?) is a seiyū and J-pop singer born November 12, 1968 in Kaizuka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan. In addition to releasing…

  11. 修二と彰 / Shuuji to Akira starred Yamashita Tomohisa (NEWS) and Kamenashi Kazuya (KAT-TUN), the two main stars of the popular jdrama "Nobuta wo…

  12. Koichi Domoto (堂本光一/Doumoto Kouichi, born Jan 01st, 1979 in Ashiya/Japan) is a famous japanese artist. He's member of the popular japanese pop…

  13. Saeko Chiba (千葉 紗子, Chiba Saeko?) is a prolific seiyū (voice actress) and singer who was born on August 26, 1977 in Hachinohe, Aomori Prefecture,…

  14. This is an incorrect name for a soundtrack by 浅倉大介 and others. If this non-artist appears in your charts, please fix your tags.

  15. change tag to official one --> 松下優也

  16. SM☆SH (스매쉬/SMASH) is a 5-member Korean boygroup who debuted in 2008 under ex. H.O.T. member Tony An's TN Entertainment. They used to have 6…

  17. kitty GYM is a temporary unit formed to promote Volleyball. The "GYM" portion is composed of Yamashita Tomohisa (山下智久) from NEWS and the Thai…

  18. The correct tag for this artist is Anna Tsuchiya

  19. right tag: ワカバ

    ワカバ (Wakaba; young/new leaf) is a Japanese pop unit. They met each other in April 2000 in the vocational school of social studies,…

  20. MATCHY/近藤真彦 (Masahiko Kondo) featuring collaboration with Johnny's Jr. group QUESTION?.

    Their song 目覚めろ!野性 (Mezamero! Yasei) appears as the…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls