A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. sometimes spelled Tanya Bulanova or Tatiana Bulanova was born on March 6, 1969 in St. Petersburg, Russia. Tat'yana is a famous musician recognized…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Kristina Orbakaite (born 25/05/1971 in Moscow), the daughter of Алла Пугачёва, is one of the most popular Russian female vocalists and actresses.…

  4. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  5. Sofia Rotaru is a Soviet / Ukrainian singer from an ethnic Romanian family. She was born in Marshinci, region of Chernivtsi, Ukraine on Aug 7 1947.…

  6. Алёна Свиридова родилась 14 августа 1962 года в Керчи.

    Отец Алёны — военный лётчик Валентин Вячеславович Леонов (1937—2001). Мать — филолог…

  7. 1) Zara (Zarif) Pashaevna Mgoyan is a Russian pop singer and actress. Zara comes from a Kurdish family of Armenia.
    Born on July 26, 1983, Zara is…

  8. Stage Name: Valeriya
    Real Name: Valeria (Alla) Perfilova. Born on April 17,1968. In Atkarsk, Russian SFSR, USSR

    She has sold millions of albums,…

  9. Oleg Mikhailovich Gazmanov is popular russian singer.

    Born July 22, 1951 in Gusev suburb of Kaliningrad, USSR, he studied musical school at age of 30…

  10. Angelica Varum is one of the most famous and loved singers in Russia. She was born on May 26, 1969 in a Ukrainian city of Lviv into a family of a…

  11. Andrey Viktorovich Gubin (Russian: Андрей Викторович Губин, real surname Klementyev (Клементьев)) (born April 30, 1974 in Ufa) is a Russian…

  12. Famous russian '80s synthpop band.

  13. Алла Борисовна Пугачёва (Alla Borisovna Pugacheva or Pugachova -more accurately reflecting Russian pronunciation-) born April 15, 1949, is a…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Better knows by her stage name Natali. Best know for her 1997 song Ветер с моря дул;Wind Was Blowing From Sea.
    Name: Наталья Анатольевна…

  16. Dmitriy Malikov (Russian: Дмитрий Маликов, born 29 January 1970 in Moscow) is a soviet and russian singer, pianist, sound producer.

  17. Иванушки international is a russian pop band, founded in 1996. Originally it consisted of Andrey Grigoriev-Apollonov, Igor Sorin and Kirill Andreev.…

  18. Originally Jonas Berggren from Ace of Base wished to produce and write material for a solo female artist project. But when he met Marie Knutsen…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls