A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Assorti

  2. Real Name: Annastia Zadorojnaya.

    Lead singer of: Стася

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Real Name: Nastia Zadorojnaia.

    Also known as: Настя Задорожная

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Premier-ministr (Russian: Премьер-министр) is a Russian male pop group.

    The band consist of four members. Taras Demchuk, Sergey Demyanchuk,…

  8. Vlad Topalov (Влад Топалов) is a russian pop singer. He is one of ex-soloist of the band Smash!!.

    He has already released 3 albums:
    - Одинокая…

  9. Aleksandr Panajotov (born July 1st,1984,Leningrad,Russia) is a russian singer.
    His first album ‘‘Ledi Dozhdya’’ was released in 2006.
    In March 2010…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Chai Vdvoyom (Чай Вдвоем) is a pop band from Russia.

  12. Челси (Chelsi) is a Russian pop group formed in 2006, during Фабрика Звезд-6 (Fabrika Zvezda-6, Star Factory 6), a pop singing competition.…

  13. Ukrainian pop group.

    www.alibi.com.ua

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. PLANKA is the one of the most popular independent teen groups in Russia.
    Starting with "Deadly Sin" blockbuster at 2001, PLANKA released five…

  17. Roma Kenga (born Roman Nikolaevich Orehovskij, May 15,1980 in Ejski,Krasnodarskij Kraj,Russia)
    is a russian singer,song-writer and producer.
    He…

  18. Former Russian group "Smash!!" is a pop duo consist of two members - Vlad Topalov and Sergey Lazarev. The two were once members of the…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls