A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Oleg Mikhailovich Gazmanov is popular russian singer.

    Born July 22, 1951 in Gusev suburb of Kaliningrad, USSR, he studied musical school at age of 30…

  3. Igor Korneluk is a russian soundtrack composer and singer.

  4. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Anita "Anna" Sergeyevna Tsoy (Russian: Анита "Анна" Сергеевна Цой; born 7 February 1971, Moscow) is a Russian singer - songwriter of Korean…

  7. Leonid Agutin (Russian: Леонид Агутин; b. July 16, 1968) is a prominent Russian pop musician and songwriter. He has been active since the 1990s. He…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Alexander Marshall (born Alexander Minkov) is a russian chanson and pop singer, and a former bassist of glam rock band Gorky Park.

  10. Mikhail Boyarsky (Михаил Боярский); born December 26, 1949 in Leningrad, currently Saint Petersburg) is a Russian actor and singer, currently…

  11. Valery Yakovlevich Leontiev (Russian: Валерий Яковлевич Леонтьев; born 19 March 1949 in Ust-Usa, Komi ASSR, RSFSR, Soviet Union) is a Soviet and…

  12. Duna (or Дюна in Cyrillic) is a Soviet-Russian pop band founded in 1987, based in Dolgoprudniy (Долгопрудный), Russia. Popular for it's humoristic…

  13. Stage Name: Valeriya
    Real Name: Valeria (Alla) Perfilova. Born on April 17,1968. In Atkarsk, Russian SFSR, USSR

    She has sold millions of albums,…

  14. Sergey Trofimov, aka Трофим (Trofim) is composer, poet, musician and performer of his own songs. Born in Moscow on November 4th, 1966.

    Known…

  15. Vladimir Borisovitsch Kuzmin (Russian: Влади́мир Борисович Кузьмин b.31 May 1955, Moscow) — Russian Blues/Rock composer and performer.

    Vladimir…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Mikhail Zakharovich Shufutinsky (April 13, 1948, Moscow) is a pop Russian singer, citizen of the USA. He is the pre-eminent current singer of Russian…

  18. Dmitriy Malikov (Russian: Дмитрий Маликов, born 29 January 1970 in Moscow) is a soviet and russian singer, pianist, sound producer.

  19. Angelica Varum is one of the most famous and loved singers in Russia. She was born on May 26, 1969 in a Ukrainian city of Lviv into a family of a…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls