A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Jul 8

Obscene Extreme 2015

Featuring 7 Minutes of Nausea, Alea iacta est and 67 more artists at Na Bojišti

Date

Wednesday 8 July 2015Sunday 12 July 2015

Location

Na Bojišti
Královédvorská 90, Trutnov, 541 01, Czech Republic

Show on map

Description

OBSCENE EXTREME 2015
July / Červenec 8.-12.
TRUTNOV - Battlefield / Na Bojišti
CZECH Republic

Wednesday 8.7.2015
FREAK FESTIVAL 14:00 - 17:00
FREAK SHOW PERFORMERS 17:00 - 17:30
SEDEM MINUT STRACHU 21:00 - 21:07
DECHE-CHARGE 21:30 - 22:00
7 MINUTES OF NAUSEA 22:15 - 23:00
FREAK SHOW PERFORMERS SHOW 2 23:15 - 23:45

Thursday 9.7.2015
UNTAMED 13:00 - 13:20
UNDYING LUST FOR CADAVEROUS MOLESTATION 13:30 - 13:50
FOETAL JUICE 14:00 - 14:20
TEETHING 14:30 - 14:50
UXDXS 15:00 - 15:20
FREDAG DEN 13:E 15:30 - 15:55
TEETHGRINDER 16:05 - 16:30
KORSFÄST 16:40 - 17:05
HIDEOUS DIVINITY 17:15 - 17:40
LAUTSTÜRMER 17:50 - 18:15
NERVOSA 18:25 - 18:55
GENERAL SURGERY 19:05 - 19:40
HIRAX 19:50 - 20:25
BROKEN HOPE 20:35 - 21:15
TERRORIZER LA 21:25 - 22:10
PIG DESTROYER 22:20 - 23:15
OBITUARY 23:30 - 00:30
FLYING HIGH TRIBE 00:45 - 01:15
S&M PROJECT SHOW 01:15 - 01:30

Friday 10.7.2015
MINDFUL OF PRIPYAT 10:00 - 10:20
GETS WORSE 10:30 - 10:50
SICK OF STUPIDITY 11:00 - 11:25
POSTHUMOUS BLASPHEMER 11:35 - 12:00
FAILURE TRACE 12:10 - 12:35
GORE AND CARNAGE 12:45 - 13:10
EXORCIZPHOBIA13:20 - 13:45
ANALKHOLIC 13:55 - 14:20
ENTROPIAH 14:30 - 14:55
SQUIRTOPHOBIC 15:05 - 15:30
FISSURE 15:40 - 16:10
TEST 16:20 - 16:50
PUTRID OFFAL 17:00 - 17:35
FEASTEM 17:45 - 18:20
LIVIDITY 18:35 - 19:05
ROMPEPROP 19:15 - 20:00
VITAL REMAINS 20:10 - 21:00
BULLDOZER 21:15 - 22:15
S.O.B. 22:30 - 23:30
SCHIRENC PLAYS PUNGENT STENCH 23:45 - 00:45
CENTINEX 00:55 - 01:25
SATANIC MALFUNCTIONS 01:35 - 02:00
INCARCERATION 02:10 - 02:30
BBYB 02:40 - 03:00

Saturday 11.7.2015
ALEA IACTA EST 10:00 - 10:20
LOWER THAN ZERO 10:30 - 10:50
COTE D'AVER 11:00 - 11:20
PRIMARY RESISTANCE 11:30 - 11:55
DILUTION 12:05 - 12:30
EVISORAX 12:40 - 13:05
RABID DOGS 13:15 - 13:40
HEAD CLEANER 13:50 - 14:15
LIFELESS 14:25 - 14:50
URTIKARIA ANAL 15:00 - 15:25
CLOUD RAT 15:35 - 16:00
LAHAR 16:10 - 16:35
MARUTA 16:45 - 17:10
JASAD 17:20 - 17:50
MARTYRDÖD 18:00 - 18:35
INHUMATE 18:45 - 19:20
HEMDALE 19:30 - 20:15
THANATOS 20:25 - 21:10
UNHOLY GRAVE 21:20 - 22:05
PROTECTOR 22:20 - 23:20
BLOOD 23:30 - 00:25
MY MINDS MINE 00:35 - 01:10
DESTRUCTIVE EXPLOSION OF ANAL GARLAND 01:20 - 01:50
ICON OF EVIL 02:00 - 02:25
ENEMA SHOWER 02:35 - 03:00

Neděle 12.7.2015

OBSCENE EXTREME AFTERSHOW PARTY

19:00 – 19:30 URTIKARIA ANAL
19:45 – 20:15 FAILURE TRACE
20:30 – 21:00 TEST
21:15 – 21:45 ANALKHOLIC
22:00 – 23:00 JASAD

Line-up

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls