Playing via Spotify Playing via YouTube
Skip to YouTube video

Loading player…

Scrobble from Spotify?

Connect your Spotify account to your Last.fm account and scrobble everything you listen to, from any Spotify app on any device or platform.

Connect to Spotify

Dismiss

A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Date

Wednesday 25 August 2010Friday 27 August 2010

Location

Salle des Moulinages de l'Espace Soubeyran
Crest, France

Show on map

SeatGeek

Description

Carnets de voyages

Programme

////////////Mercredi 25 août 2010

20h00 concert 1
Bernard Parmegiani et François Bayle La Divine comédie 132'48
Interprète Jonathan Prager

////////////Jeudi 26 août 2010

11h30 introduction à l'interprétation acousmatique
Interprète Jonathan Prager

13h30 concert 2
Dieter Kaufmann Le voyage au paradis 20'00
Vivienne Spiteri SnowSsongs 19'58
Interprète Olivier Lamarche

15h00 concert 3
Gwennaëlle Roulleau Traversée d'Istanbul, par le tango (ou l'inverse) 8'53
Andre Bartetzki Jazvuk 19'30
Shiro Murakami Umi é Kaélitaï
Olivier Lamarche Une Chine 13'32
Interprète Nathanaëlle Raboisson

16h30 Concert 4
Christophe Devaux Lihi and noi 46'03
Interprète Guilaume Contré

18h00 Concert 5
Elsa Justel Yegl 12'42
Dimitri Coppe Condensation/Précipitation 20'03
Anne-Claude Iger I suoni di Roma 15'00
Interprète Jonathan Prager

21h00 Concert 6
Collectif Motus (Guillaume Contré, Olivier Lamarche, Vincent Laubeuf et Nathanaëlle Raboisson) Tempurada Utopica 90'00
Interprète Tomonari Higaki

////////////Vendredi 27 août

11h00 Concert 7
Lucie Prod'homme Derrière les murs 9'45
Woudi Tat Une valise à la main (version radiophonique) 4'05
David Jisse Mille Vingt-quatre 17'00
Interprète Guillaume Contré

13h30 Concert 8
David Hindmarh Inner Location 16'32
Motoki OKUBO Summer 2009
Marie-Hélène Bernard 3 miniatures chinoises 10'30
Isabel Trocellier Ceux du pays d'Hekla se souviennent 11'38
Interprète Tomonari Higaki

15h00 Concert 9
Philippe Leguerinel Les stratigraphies euphoriques 43'38
Interprète Nathanaëlle Raboisson

16h15 Concert 10
Bertrand Dubedout Nara 100'00
Interprète Olivier Lamarche

18h30 Concert 11
Kazuko Narita La musique de tumulte 10'02
Matthieu Gagelin Ricercare 1 17'44
Frédéric Kahn Narrative non-fiction 15'00
Interprète Guillaume Contré

21h15 Concert 12 : Soirée Pierre Henry
Voyage initiatique 67'02
+ une surprise
Interprète Jonathan Prager

////////////Samedi 28 août

11h00 Concert 13
Léonore Mercier Point de côté 13'33
Sachiyo Matsumoto Smash mix fresh
Philippe Moënne-Loccoz Trash Music 15'50
Interprète Tomonari Higaki

13h30 Concert 14
Tomonari Higaki NN 20'00
Xavier Garcia Le Petit tour du monde 19'25
Interprète Jonathan Prager

15h00 Concert 15
Gilles Gobeil Point de passage 11'46
Agnes Poisson Il s'est passé quelque chose 25'00
Yoann Sanson On va là-bas 12'45
Interprète Tomonari Higaki

16h00 Concert 16
Kristoff K. Roll Corazón Road 74'12
Interprète Guillaume Contré

18h00 Concert 17
Jean-Baptiste Favory Le voyage immobile 10'18
Franck Vigroux Queens 09'16
Eric Broitmann Dans ma tête multiple 25'00
Interprète Nathanaëlle Raboisson

20h30 Vidéo-acousma 18
Marcelle Deschênes Die Dyer 24'00
Samuel Sighicelli Marée noire 30'34
Interprète Olivier Lamarche

22h30 Concert 19
Luc Ferrari Far West News 87'15
Interprète Nathanaëlle Raboisson

////////////00h00 Nuit Blanche

////////////Interprète Jonathan Prager
Gérard Torres Bignona ballade 08'59
Christian Eloy Remembrance 12'00
Andrea Cohen L'Idée du voyage 09'40
Jacques Stibler De sol a sol 20'10
////////////Interprète Nathanaëlle Raboisson
Claire Renard émoire de Ville / La musique des mémoires 59'00
Chien-Wen Cheng The Journey 10'15
Karen Fenn Voyage in Time 12'36
Maggi Payne Artic Winds 9'52
////////////Interprète Olivier Lamarche
Thomas Gerwin Nachtreise 52'37
Charles-Edouard Platel Youmonté 19'50
////////////Interprète Guillaume Contré
Blazej Dowlasz Soundscape - Hoerort 2008 60'00
Karine Dumont Dans ma nuit obscure 9'45
Jean-Louis Di Santos Permanance /Mouvance 18'32
Maximiliano Cerioni In cercho nel bosco 10'10
////////////Interprète Tomonari Higaki
Joo Won Park Grainesville soundscape 14'54
Marine Quiniou L.H.A.S.D.V 16'34
Steel Stylianou Static Torrent 17'53
Sylvain Kassap Babel 08'58
Marco Marini Three bags from Birmingham for the bag-pipe-computer 7'00
Ivan Carreño / Mariano Lopez Travel Diary 08'37
Brigid Burke Crossing the Line 09'54
////////////Interprète Jonatjan Prager
Pom Bouvier B Les Parallèles d'incidence 28'00
Denis DufourTerra incognita 25'42

////////////du jeudi 26 au dimanche 29

vidéos
Dante Tanzi/Giulia Roncucci La Caduta 8'26
Brigid Burke Island City 7'45
Aï Watanabe/Ryota Takashi Tabi no kakera, ai no sabaku 8'29
Stefano Giannotti Chiayi Symphony 63'20
Matthieu Choux #3 19'20

Ecoutes
Christophe Ruetsch Atomic Radio 137 66'
Marc Chalosse Paris : New York : Tokyo : Berk-Plage 106'57

Line-up (1)

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

1 went

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls