Season 1 - Matchday 33

 
  • Season 1 - Matchday 33

    You can vote until Wednesday 18/04/2012 (cut-off: 6:00 pm)

    Only Possible results: 0 - 0 // 1 - 0 // 0 - 1 // 1 - 1 // 2 - 0 // 0 - 2 // 2 - 1 // 1 - 2 // 2 - 2 // 3 - 0 // 0 - 3 // 3 - 1 // 1 - 3 // 2 - 3 // 3 - 2 // 3 - 3

    Other results will be returned or corrected to one of the valid results acording to the rules.

    You can vote only once, but within the given timeframe you can always alter your votes.



    First Division
    Obtest - Frailty
    Vanilla Ninja - Diskreetse Mango Trio
    Vic Anselmo - Prāta Vētra
    URT - ZX Spectrum
    Dissimulation - Aistė Smilgevičiūtė ir Skylė
    Skyforger - Mandragora
    Urban Symphony - Siela
    Soul Stealer - Metsatöll
    Tharaphita - Foje

    Second Division
    Whispering Forest - Loits
    Fuck Off And Die! - Rebelheart
    Žalvarinis - Folkodia
    No-Big-Silence - Hearse
    Neglected Fields - Ruja
    Must Missa - Andaja
    Luctus - Poccolus
    Thundertale - Urskumug
    Pievos - Coming Soon


  • First Division
    Obtest - Frailty 1-3
    Vanilla Ninja - Diskreetse Mango Trio 1-0
    Vic Anselmo - Prāta Vētra 0-2
    URT - ZX Spectrum 0-1
    Dissimulation - Aistė Smilgevičiūtė ir Skylė 0-1
    Skyforger - Mandragora 3-0
    Urban Symphony - Siela 2-0
    Soul Stealer - Metsatöll 0-1
    Tharaphita - Foje 0-0

    Second Division
    Whispering Forest - Loits 0-1
    Fuck Off And Die! - Rebelheart
    Žalvarinis - Folkodia 2-0
    No-Big-Silence - Hearse 2-0
    Neglected Fields - Ruja 3-0
    Must Missa - Andaja 0-1
    Luctus - Poccolus 0-0
    Thundertale - Urskumug 0-3
    Pievos - Coming Soon 0-0


  • First Division
    Obtest - Frailty 3-0
    Vanilla Ninja - Diskreetse Mango Trio 3-0
    Vic Anselmo - Prāta Vētra 0-2
    URT - ZX Spectrum 0-0
    Dissimulation - Aistė Smilgevičiūtė ir Skylė 0-0
    Skyforger - Mandragora 3-0
    Urban Symphony - Siela 0-0
    Soul Stealer - Metsatöll 2-2
    Tharaphita - Foje 0-0

    Second Division
    Whispering Forest - Loits 0-0
    Fuck Off And Die! - Rebelheart 0-0
    Žalvarinis - Folkodia 2-1
    No-Big-Silence - Hearse 3-0
    Neglected Fields - Ruja 0-0
    Must Missa - Andaja 0-0
    Luctus - Poccolus 0-0
    Thundertale - Urskumug 0-0
    Pievos - Coming Soon 0-0

    • Rhisdur escribió...
    • Usuario
    • 15 Abr 2012, 12:40
    First Division
    Obtest - Frailty 2:0
    Vanilla Ninja - Diskreetse Mango Trio 3:1
    Vic Anselmo - Prāta Vētra 2:3
    URT - ZX Spectrum 1:2
    Dissimulation - Aistė Smilgevičiūtė ir Skylė 1:1
    Skyforger - Mandragora 0:3
    Urban Symphony - Siela 2:0
    Soul Stealer - Metsatöll 3:1
    Tharaphita - Foje 1:2

    Second Division
    Whispering Forest - Loits 2:3
    Fuck Off And Die! - Rebelheart 2:1
    Žalvarinis - Folkodia 3:2
    No-Big-Silence - Hearse 2:0
    Neglected Fields - Ruja 0:2
    Must Missa - Andaja 3:1
    Luctus - Poccolus 2:1
    Thundertale - Urskumug 2:0
    Pievos - Coming Soon 0:3

    • Jd_Jd_Jd escribió...
    • Usuario
    • 15 Abr 2012, 12:57
    First Division

    Obtest - Frailty 1-2
    Vanilla Ninja - Diskreetse Mango Trio 3-1
    Vic Anselmo - Prāta Vētra 3-0
    URT - ZX Spectrum 3-0
    Dissimulation - Aistė Smilgevičiūtė ir Skylė 1-2
    Skyforger - Mandragora 3-0
    Urban Symphony - Siela 1-1
    Soul Stealer - Metsatöll 0-3
    Tharaphita - Foje 3-0


    Second Division

    Whispering Forest - Loits 3-0
    Fuck Off And Die! - Rebelheart 0-3
    Žalvarinis - Folkodia 1-0
    No-Big-Silence - Hearse 0-2
    Neglected Fields - Ruja 3-2
    Must Missa - Andaja 2-3
    Luctus - Poccolus 2-3
    Thundertale - Urskumug 0-3
    Pievos - Coming Soon 3-0

    Recommended group: The Last.fm Song Contest!


  • First Division
    Obtest - Frailty 0-3
    Vanilla Ninja - Diskreetse Mango Trio 0-3
    Vic Anselmo - Prāta Vētra 0-2
    URT - ZX Spectrum 0-1
    Dissimulation - Aistė Smilgevičiūtė ir Skylė
    Skyforger - Mandragora 3-0
    Urban Symphony - Siela 1-0
    Soul Stealer - Metsatöll 3-0
    Tharaphita - Foje 0-0

    Second Division
    Whispering Forest - Loits 0-3
    Fuck Off And Die! - Rebelheart 0-0
    Žalvarinis - Folkodia 2-0
    No-Big-Silence - Hearse 1-0
    Neglected Fields - Ruja 3-0
    Must Missa - Andaja 0-1
    Luctus - Poccolus 0-0
    Thundertale - Urskumug 0-3
    Pievos - Coming Soon 0-1

    • Varkung escribió...
    • Usuario
    • 15 Abr 2012, 15:58
    First Division
    Obtest - Frailty 1:2
    Vanilla Ninja - Diskreetse Mango Trio 0:3
    Vic Anselmo - Prāta Vētra 0:3
    URT - ZX Spectrum 1:0
    Dissimulation - Aistė Smilgevičiūtė ir Skylė 2:0
    Skyforger - Mandragora 3:0
    Urban Symphony - Siela 1:0
    Soul Stealer - Metsatöll 0:3
    Tharaphita - Foje 0:1

    Second Division
    Whispering Forest - Loits 3:0
    Fuck Off And Die! - Rebelheart 1:2
    Žalvarinis - Folkodia 0:3
    No-Big-Silence - Hearse 0:1
    Neglected Fields - Ruja 3:0
    Must Missa - Andaja 0:3
    Luctus - Poccolus 1:0
    Thundertale - Urskumug 0:3
    Pievos - Coming Soon 1:1

  • Final Results

    First Division
    Obtest - Frailty 1-2
    Vanilla Ninja - Diskreetse Mango Trio 2-1
    Vic Anselmo - Prāta Vētra 0-3
    URT - ZX Spectrum 0-0
    Dissimulation - Aistė Smilgevičiūtė ir Skylė 0-0
    Skyforger - Mandragora 6-0
    Urban Symphony - Siela 0-0
    Soul Stealer - Metsatöll 1-2
    Tharaphita - Foje 0-0

    Second Division
    Whispering Forest - Loits 2-1
    Fuck Off And Die! - Rebelheart 1-0
    Žalvarinis - Folkodia 3-1
    No-Big-Silence - Hearse 2-0
    Neglected Fields - Ruja 4-0
    Must Missa - Andaja 0-3
    Luctus - Poccolus 0-0
    Thundertale - Urskumug 0-4
    Pievos - Coming Soon 0-0


Los usuarios anónimos no pueden escribir mensajes. Para participar en los foros inicia sesión o crea una cuenta.