A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Artists

  1. Hero Jaejoong and Micky Yoochun are both singers from the popular Korean group 東方神起 / 동방신기 / JYJ.

    They released their debut single COLORS…

  2. TVXQ (often stylized TVXQ!), an acronym for Tong Vfang Xien Qi (東方神起), is a South Korean duo (as of December 2010, they were formerly a…

  3. JYJ (previously known as JUNSU/JEJUNG/YUCHUN) is a trio, formed by former members of the South Korean boyband 동방신기 / 東方神起 (TVXQ) : Jaejoong…

  4. Tohoshinki (東方神起) is a South Korean duo (previously quintet) formed under SM Entertainment in 2003. In South Korea they are known as 동방신기; they…

  5. correct tag: 동방신기 for korean albums and 東方神起 for japanese albums.

    Formed by S.M. Entertainment in 2003, TVXQ began as a five-member boy band…

  6. TVXQ (often stylized TVXQ!), an acronym for Tong Vfang Xien Qi (東方神起), is a South Korean duo (as of December 2010, they were formerly a…

  7. Real Name: Park YooChun/YuChun (박유천)/(朴裕仟)
    Stage Names: Micky (믹키)/(秘奇), Micky YooCheon/Yuchon (믹키유천)/(秘奇裕仟)
    Birthdate: June 4, 1986…

  8. Right tag is JYJ

    JUNSU / JEJUNG / YUCHUN is a unit created in 2010 by Tohoshinki members JEJUNG, YUCHUN and JUNSU under Rhythm Zone sub-label.…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. JYJ (previously known as JUNSU/JEJUNG/YUCHUN) is a trio, formed by former members of the South Korean boyband 동방신기 / 東方神起 (TVXQ) : Jaejoong…

  12. Hero Jaejoong and Micky Yoochun are both singers from the popular Korean group 東方神起 / 동방신기 / JYJ.

    They released their debut single COLORS…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...

API Calls