Reita (from Gazette)

Gå med Dela

570 medlemmar| 46 hojtningar

Ledare: Dakafal
Policy för att gå med: Öppen
Skapad den: 14 apr 2006
Beskrivning:
a message from REITA (check avatar)


*noseband*a group dedicated to the wonder that REITA from the GazettE is.*noeband*



~ starting 22nd of September - new leader
leader comment: Not...

れいた

* Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)

* Birthday: 27.05.1981

* Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

* Blood Type: A

* Height: 172cm (5'7")

* Weight: 55kg

* Colors: purple, red, white, black

* Hobbies: watching movies

* Favorite Dorama: Tokyo Love Story

* Favorite Manga: Initial D

* Favorite movie: Face Off

* Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat

* Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard

* Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff

* Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS

* Collection: Sex Pistols merchandise, DVD, accessories

* Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights

* Musical Influence: LUNA SEA

* Respected Person: Hatakeyama Takanori (Japanese boxer)

* First Copied Song: LUNA SEA - PRECIOUS...

* Charming Point: Butt

* Family: Mother, grandmother, older sister

* Liked Type: Feminine and mature person

* Disliked Type: A vulgar person

* Animals: Parakeet

* Previous Bands: Karasu, Ma'die Kusse, Kar+te=zyAnose

Senaste bloggar

Se alla

Veckans toppartister

Denna grupp har inga listor. Grupplistor beräknas varje vecka för grupper med mer än 2 medlemmar.

Förbundna artister

Hojtlåda

Lämna en kommentar. Logga in på Last.fm eller registrera dig.