Laddar spelare ...

Avvisa

As your browser speaks English, would you like to change your language to English? Or see other languages.

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

Jun 6

Ciudad Emergente

Med Autoramas, Bomba Estéreo och 52 artister till på Centro Cultural Recoleta

Datum

Onsdag 6 juni 2012Söndag 10 juni 2012

Plats

Centro Cultural Recoleta
Junín 1930, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tel.: 4803 1040

Webb:

Visa på kartan

http://www.ciudademergente.gob.ar

Beskrivning

miércoles 06 de junio

19:00 - Cirse - Terraza
20:00 - Bomba Estéreo - Terraza

jueves 07 de junio

14:00 - Ganador Concurso Banda Emergente - Terraza
14:30 - Fabricio Rodríguez & Mr Mojo - Sala Villa Villa
15:00 - Todo Aparenta Normal - Terraza
15:30 - Bodie - Sala Villa Villa
15:30 - Crisálida - Auditorio El Aleph
16:00 - Metamórfica - Terraza
16:30 - Amel - Sala Villa Villa
16:30 - Gerardo Farez - Auditorio El Aleph
17:00 - Boiero - Terraza
17:30 - Contramambo - Auditorio El Aleph
17:30 - Intrépidos Navegantes - Sala Villa Villa
18:00 - Ana Tijoux - Terraza
18:30 - Washington Papaño - Auditorio El Aleph
19:00 - Miss Bolivia + DJ Villa Diamante - Terraza
20:00 - Los Umbanda - Terraza
21:00 - Instituto Mexicano del Sonido - Terraza

viernes 08 de junio

14:00 - Ganador Concurso Banda Emergente - Terraza
14:30 - Coral - Sala Villa Villa
15:00 - El Tren Fantasma - Terraza
15:30 - Nicolás Martin - Auditorio El Aleph
15:30 - Valentín y los Volcanes - Sala Villa Villa
16:00 - Lunaria - Terraza
16:30 - Luciano Levin - Auditorio El Aleph
16:30 - Ser - Sala Villa Villa
17:00 - Juan Terrenal - Terraza
17:30 - Fede Kempff y Tarantinos - Auditorio El Aleph
17:30 - ShiBa - Sala Villa Villa
18:00 - Yataians - Terraza
18:30 - Pablo Krantz - Auditorio El Aleph
19:00 - Autoramas - Terraza
20:00 - Holy Piby - Terraza
21:00 - El Kuelgue - Terraza

sábado 09 de junio

14:00 - Ganador Concurso Banda Emergente - Terraza
14:30 - Agua Roja - Auditorio El Aleph
14:30 - Ekeko - Sala Villa Villa
15:00 - Pablo Oliva - Terraza
15:30 - Ithem - Sala Villa Villa
15:30 - Montañeses - Auditorio El Aleph
16:00 - Horizonte - Terraza
16:30 - Francesca - Auditorio El Aleph
16:30 - Mujercitas Terror - Sala Villa Villa
17:00 - Mompox - Terraza
17:30 - Llama - Auditorio El Aleph
17:30 - Motorama - Sala Villa Villa
18:00 - Abril - Terraza
18:30 - Los Colmillos - Auditorio El Aleph
19:00 - Igor Paskual - Terraza
20:00 - Acorazado Potemkin - Terraza
21:00 - Ararat - Terraza

domingo 10 de junio

14:00 - Ganador Concurso Banda Emergente - Terraza
14:30 - Coming Soon - Sala Villa Villa
15:00 - Heavysaurios - Terraza
15:30 - Cyro & La Liga Premier - Sala Villa Villa
15:30 - Nahuel Briones - Auditorio El Aleph
16:00 - Los Heladeros del Tiempo - Terraza
16:30 - Guillermo Beresñak - Sala Villa Villa
16:30 - Las Taradas - Auditorio El Aleph
17:00 - Rispico - Terraza
17:30 - Julieta Sabanes - Auditorio El Aleph
17:30 - Morbo y Mambo - Sala Villa Villa
18:00 - Dorian - Terraza
18:30 - El Violinista del Amor & los pibes que miraban - Auditorio El Aleph
19:00 - Dani Umpi - Terraza
20:00 - El Columpio Asesino - Terraza
21:00 - Melero - Terraza

Spelschema

API Calls