Carregando o player...

Descartar

As your browser speaks English, would you like to change your language to English? Or see other languages.

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

Real Name: Oribe Risa (織部里沙)
Stage Name: LiSA (Love is Same All)
Birthday: June 21, 1987 (age 25)
Birthplace: Gifu, Japan
Blood Type: B
Groups:
CHUCKY (2005-2008)
Love is Ours All (2009-present)
Girls Dead Monster (2010)

LiSA is a Japanese pop-rock singer signed to Sony Music Entertainment. She is known for her works as the vocalist of the second generation of Girls Dead Monster, which gained popularity through the…

leia mais

Faixas principais

Álbuns principais

Artistas parecidos

Caixa de mensagens

Deixe um comentário. Faça login na Last.fm ou inscreva-se.

O que as pessoas estão ouvindo agora

Atrações em destaque

API Calls