Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Wochtzchée is darker ambient and more techno side of Taavi Tulev, young talented electronic musician. "Genius" as he says for himself.

    Wochtzchée…

  2. Jagaspace were formed in 2010 in Tallinn, Estonia. By combining acoustic instruments, 80's synths, electronics, drums and bass guitar with sensual…

  3. Three bands:
    (1) Mimicry (former Kosmosepoiss) is from Estonia. Their aim - to produce perfectly mindblowing party music and to provoke emotions…

  4. Taavi Tulev, also known by pseudonym Wochtzchée, is an Estonian musician and soundscape designer from Tallinn, Estonia. He makes mostly electronic…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Estonian most cosmopsychedelic electronic improband Kismabande is back from vacation after releasing album "Polüpale". In 2009 they have: new…

  7. There are at least two artists using the name PAF:

    1. Estonian musician Paavo Eensalu - PAF is a newcomer on Kohvirecords with his debut 12" EP…

  8. Joel Tammik began his musical journey at the beginning of the 90s playing bassguitar in different school bands. After Estonia’s emancipation and…

  9. Kaido Kirikmäe ( born July 6, 1973) - is a Estonian composer of electronic / experimental music.

    Initially a psychedelic punk rock artist and a…

  10. Cloudspeak are:
    Kadi Uibo – songwriting, vocals, lyrics
    Paavo Eensalu – songwriting, electronics, production
    Eno Kollom - drums …

  11. NB! The page featuring songs from Alumiinium, Sinu Sädelev Sõber (uploaded by the band) at last.fm is under the name Alumiinium.

    Alumiinium, Sinu…

  12. Tiger Milk is a Tallinn based electronical music group, consisting of Eva K, Meelis Meri and Ville Veering, with backing vocals by rising Estonian…

  13. Sõpruse Puiestee (Friendship Boulevard) are an Estonian
    alternative rock band formed in Tallinn, Estonia in 1992, They consist of Allan Vainola…

  14. Muschraum, an Estonian electronica project of Sander Saarmets, now more likely a band without stable members.

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Estonian band Sinine meld dreamy electronica with more experimental darkwave sounds blended with acoustic instruments, creating unique dark-pop…

  17. Forming in autumn 2011 in Tallinn, Estonia, Zebra Island is multi-instrumentalist Rasmus Lill and vocalist Helina Risti, now joined by Lauri Raus…

  18. Real Name: Taavi Laatsit
    Aliases: Galaktlan, Taavi Laatsit, Von Suck
    In Groups: Uni

Pagination

API Calls