A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. <eng> Andree Right Hand is a rapper from Vietnam, well-knew with pussy style, sexy rap.

    <vi> Andree Right Hand tên thật là Bùi Thế Anh, sinh ngày…

  2. This is not an artist, but appears here due to incorrectly tagged tracks. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm, its community, the…

  3. Tiểu sử của Lil Shady

    Tên thật: Nguyễn Minh Đức
    Ngày sinh: 05/12/1989
    Thể loại: Việt Nam, Rap Việt
    Quốc Gia: Việt Nam

    Thông tin…

  4. This is not an artist, but appears here due to incorrectly tagged tracks. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm, its community, the…

  5. Sy Luan is Vietnamese singer/song writer. He's young and kind of nice person.

  6. This is not an artist, but appears here due to incorrectly tagged tracks. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm, its community, the…

  7. The Ngu Cung Rock Band (Pentatonic) was established to contribute to the Progressive-Hard Rock market, aiming at becoming THE most famous…

  8. Tên thật: Trần Thùy Chi

    Ngày sinh: 04/05 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam

    Công ty đại diện: Ca sĩ Tự Do

    Sinh năm 1990 - Hiện đang là học sinh khoa Piano -…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Tên đầy đủ: Phan Thy Phương Tùng
    Nghệ danh : Phan Đinh Tùng
    Nickname : Nam hậu chùa Thiếu Lâm
    Màu tóc : Từng là màu đen ,bây giờ… không màu…

  11. Từ một ca sĩ ít ai biết ở các quán bar đêm, Lương Bằng Quang trở thành người sáng tác mát tay có lượng ca khúc phổ biến nhiều trong năm 2004.…

  12. 1. Brief introduction

    Bức Tường (The Wall) is a Hard Rock band formed in Việt Nam in 1995, which is also the first professional rock band of Việt…

  13. Tuấn Hưng (born 5th October 1978 in Hanoi) is a Vietnamese singer.

    Tuấn Hưng's FANs @ YAN: http://yeuamnhac.com/music/tuan-hung-f95.html

    Họ tên:…

  14. - Ngày sinh: 1 tháng 9
    - Nơi sinh: Lâm Đồng
    - Chiều cao: 1m69
    - Cân nặng: 58 Kg
    - Tính tình: Hòa đồng
    - Sở thích: Nghe nhạc và hát cho mọi…

  15. Bằng Kiều (born 13th July 1973 in Hanoi) is a Vietnamese singer and born into a family with entertainment in vein.

    His Mom was a singer who…

  16. Tên thật: Nguyễn Hải Phong
    Ngày sinh: 23/05 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam
    Công ty đại diện: Ca sĩ Tự Do
    Website: http://nhp.vn
    Tốt nghiệp trường ĐH Văn…

  17. Đàm Vĩnh Hưng is a Vietnamese pop star. He has become very popular in Vietnam beginning with his first career solo, Bình minh sẽ mang em đi and…

  18. Họ và tên:Nguyễn Thu Thủy
    Sinh ngày:03/01/1984
    Nguyên quán:Việt Nam
    Dòng nhạc:Nhạc nhẹ

    Cựu thành viên của nhóm nhạc Mây Trắng và H.A.T.

    Khi…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls