A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Hans was born in Indonesia grew up in Germany and is now living in Liverpool. All these different influences have contributed to his dark and vivid…

  2. Big head-filling grooves laced with crispy crunchy beats, string sections, delicious basslines, some old pianos, and topped with synths... Mostly…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. This is a wild stab in the dark from a 30yr old Welsh exile in the accent-stealing city of Oxford. Living in the musically diverse and rich Cowley…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Downtempo music makers from Warsaw, Poland.

  7. concept artists from cologne germany

    http://www.myspace.com/rheinproduktion

  8. Real Name: Martin Oude Kempers
    Aliases: CRO II, Martin Oude Kempers

  9. Ivan Tucakov (born in 1978 in Belgrade) is a world music composer, guitarist, producer and promoter currently living in Vancouver, Canada.
    Tucakov,…

  10. http://www.izmarmusic.com
    Izmar Verhage is a producer of all kinds of electronic music, usually with a cinematic, soulful influence. Lately he's been…

  11. Calima Shatiday composes and plays a variety of musical styles. His main focus since early 2000 is creating music to chill to for the electronic…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Frank Rückert and Marcus Schmahl are Rauschfaktor.
    They are producing ambient beats and chillout/lounge/electro tracks.
    Their homepage can be…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Black Era came to light in Naples in the year 2004.

    A time of Chaos and Holy Wars, Twin Towers and Banks, Global Villages built with entropy, petrol,…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. The originator of the MixPlate

  19. see G.Pal

Pagination

API Calls