A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Danson Tang Yuzhe (Chinese: 唐禹哲; Pinyin: Táng Yǔzhé; born September 2, 1984), is a Taiwanese actor and singer, who started his career as a model…

  2. Name :Chan Hiu-Tung
    Real Name :Chan Cheuk-Yeung
    English Name : Daniel
    Nickname : Dong Dong
    Birthday : September 3, 1975
    Birthplace :…

  3. Lollipop (棒棒堂) is a Taiwanese pop group consists of six group members. (by now continuing as Lollipop F with four members since October 2010) They…

  4. Jade Valerie Mendiburu-Villalon, also known by her stage name, Jade Valerie (born August 12, 1980) is an American pop singer, songwriter and actress…

  5. Profile

    * Name: SoulJa
    * Birthday: 1983.11.01

    From when he was little, SoulJa has been influenced by his Belgian musician mother. He learned…

  6. Kenji Wu Ke Qun (Traditional Chinese: 吳克群; Hanyu Pinyin: Wú Kèqún, born 18 October 1979) is a singer-actor from Taiwan. He made his debut in 2000…

  7. FOREVER LOVE is the 2nd time 清水翔太 and 加藤ミリヤ have collaborated together.

API Calls