Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Correct tag: 戸島壮太郎

  3. 北海惣史郎

  4. Yasuhiro Ichihashi (kanji: 市橋康弘) is a videogame music composer working for Konami.

  5. Masahiko Kimura, Motoaki Furukawa and Mariko Egawa collaberated on the soundtrack for the Nintendo 64 game 'Castlevania' and its follow up…

  6. Masahiko Kimura is a Japanese music composer and pianist working for Konami, best known for his work on Suikoden III and Castlevania: Dawn of…

  7. Correct tag: 光岡博司

  8. This is the group of composers and arrangers responsible for the Castlevania: Harmony of Despair soundtrack.

  9. Naoto Shibata (柴田直人) is a leader and bassist of japanese heavy metal legend Anthem. Anthem is on scene since 1980 and Naoto have recorded bass…

  10. Kinuyo Yamashita is a video game music composer. Her most famous work is Konami's Castlevania, which she composed shortly after graduating from…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Masanori Akita,
    Also known as:
    秋田真典 (あきたまさのり)
    Born In Japan,
    Is a Video game music composer,
    Most famous for his work on the DS game Time Hollow.

  13. 山根ミチル (Michiru Yamane) was born in September 23 of 1963 in Kagawa Prefecture, Japan.
    She is a video game music composer from Japan. She is…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Kimihiro Abe (阿部公弘, born 1975 in Kamogawa) is a video game music composer, employed at Basiscape. He has composed music for games such as Odin…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. ROCK-MEN are Masahiro Aoki, Yasumasa Kitagawa, Mitsuhiro Takano.

    They are a Japanese doujin music group who released their first album entitled We…

  18. Keishi Yonao (与猶啓至) is a Japanese video game music composer.

Pagination

API Calls