Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Linus' Blanket(라이너스의 담요) is an indie pop band from Korea, led by singer YeonGene (연진)'s sweet and soft singing. The band name derived from a…

  2. Urban Zakapa (어반 자카파) are an Indie acoustic jazz rnb trio from South Korea that debuted in 2009.

    Urban Zakapa is an indie-jazz group consisting…

  3. Acoustic Collabo (어쿠스틱 콜라보) is a Korean Indie group who started in 2010. They consist of 2 members, a male gitarist and a female singer. They have…

  4. For the American dubstep artist, go to J. Rabbit.

    J Rabbit is a South Korean duo with 정다운 (Dawoon Jung) and 정혜선 (Hyesun Jung) (known as J…

  5. A South Korean duo made up of Yoong-jin Lee (Vocals) and Juno Lee (Produce, Compose, Arrange, Computers, Synth, Samples, Dsp). They released…

  6. Clazziquai (클래지콰이) is an electronic trio from South Korea consisting of DJ Clazzi, Alex (알렉스) and Horan (호란). Christina Chu (Alex's sister) is an…

  7. Label: 본엔터테인먼트
    Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/standing_EGG
    Facebook fanpage: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Standing-EGG/115854688440838
    Egg…

  8. Fanny Fink (파니핑크) is a Korean indie band under pastelmusic. They debuted as a 3-member band in 2007 with the album "Mr. Romance". After their…

  9. Humming Urban Stereo (허밍 어반 스테레오) is an electronic solo act based in South Korea. Their music, similar to that of the Shibuya-Kei movement, is a…

  10. Sentimental Scenery (센티멘탈 시너리) is a Korean Shibuya-kei composer and singer currently under pastelmusic.

    Profile

    Stage Name: Sentimental Scenery…

  11. 10cm (십센치) is a South Korean indie band. The band has two male members, Kwon JungYeol (권정열) and Yoon CheolJong (윤철종) and they describe their…

  12. Birth name: Lee Doo-hyun

    Ra.D (born 1980) is South Korean singer who mixes R&B, soul, and hip hop in his music.

    He combines R&B, soul, and hip…

  13. 짙은 / Zitten is a South Korean indie acoustic duo under the label Pastel Music

    Members:
    성용욱 / Song Yong Guk (vocals / acoustic guitar)
    윤형로 /…

  14. Jaguar Love is an American indie rock band from Portland, Oregon / Seattle, Washington that formed in 2007.

    Jaguar Love is one of two bands that…

  15. go to WinterPlay for correct last fm page.

  16. Lucite Tokki (루싸이트 토끼) is a Korean female duo that was formed in September 2005 by Cho Ye Jin (vocals) and Kim Sun Young (guitar), who met…

  17. Epitone Project (에피톤 프로젝트) is the stage name of the Korean indies pop singer/musician/producer Cha Se Jung, who debuted in 2006 under…

  18. 어른아이 (adultchild) is a Korean indie pop singer under pastelmusic. adultchild debuted as a three-member band, however, after the release of their…

  19. Olivia is a Singaporean singer who performs mostly in English but has developed her career singing in Japanese as well. In addition, she has released…

Pagination

API Calls