Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Bulgarian State Television Female Vocal Choir

    Also known as:
    Мистерията на Българските гласове
    Bulgarian State Radio and Television Female Vocal…

  11. State Folklore Ensemble Trakia was established in 1974 as a budgetary organization supported by the Ministry of Culture and on 01.01.1999 it became…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. The respective artist name is Мистерията на Българските гласове. In order to preserve lingual integrity, please attempt to refrain from…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Eva Quartet is a female vocal quartet from Bulgaria specialized in Bulgarian polyphony. The four singers all come from the famous Bulgarian choir…

  16. THe Pirin Enseble is a Bulgarian performance group. It consists of a folk orchestra, a dance troupe, and a women's choir. The ensemble strives to…

API Calls