Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Tên thật: Nguyễn Văn Hải

    Ngày sinh: 28/09/1969, tại Mỹ Tho - Tiền Giang. Quốc gia: Việt Nam

    Công ty đại diện: Ca sĩ Tự Do

    Website:…

  2. Ca sĩ/ ban nhạc: Lưu Chí Vỹ
    Tên thật/ tên đầy đủ: Lưu Chí Vỹ
    Ngày sinh/ Năm sinh/ thành lập: 1983
    Nước/ quốc gia: Việt Nam
    Nhóm/đại diện: Ca…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Minh Tuyết is a Vietnamese pop singer, currently performing on Thuy Nga's "Paris by Night". Her sisters are Cẩm Ly, a famous singer in Vietnam,…

  5. Tên thật : Phạm Quốc Hưng
    Sinh Nhật : 01/03/1982
    Nickname : “Fy nhon”

    Phạm Khánh Hưng là một trong những nhạc sĩ, ca sĩ thành công nhất tại…

  6. Anh tên thật là Phạm Đan Trường, sinh ngày 29 tháng 11 năm 1976 tại Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Với tên gọi gia đình là Bo, Đan Trường là con trưởng…

  7. Nhật Tinh Anh

    Tên thật: Nguyễn Quốc Phương

    Ngày sinh: 1979 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam

    Công ty đại diện: Nhạc Xanh
    Nhật Tinh Anh là một cựu thành viên…

  8. Duy Mạnh (born in 1975), is a male singer/song-writer currently residing in Vietnam. He has written numerous songs for others. Learning music from…

  9. Ưng Hoàng Phúc (real name: Nguyễn Quốc Thanh), born August 18 in 1981, is a Vietnamese singer.

    Tên thật : Nguyễn Quốc Thanh
    Sinh nhật : 18 tháng…

  10. Là ca sĩ cùng thế hệ với các ca sĩ Lam Trường, Nhật Hào, Sỹ Ben. Ngoài đời anh là bạn thân thiết của ca sĩ Phương Thanh. Sở thích: Các Model…

  11. Cẩm Ly
    Tên thật: Trần Thị Cẩm Ly
    Ngày sinh: 30/03 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam
    Công ty đại diện: Kim Lợi Studio
    Profile: http://me.zing.vn/singer.camly…

  12. Tên thật: Nguyễn Thị Yến Khoa
    Sinh nhật: Ngày 26 Tháng 9
    Chiều cao: 1 m 69
    Cân nặng: 46 kg
    Giải trí: chơi games, xem phim

  13. Tên thật: Vũ Hoàng Hà
    Ngày sinh: 19/01
    Quốc gia: Việt Nam
    Công Ty Đại Diện: Quang Cường Production
    Website : www.hoangthienit.net

    Sinh ra trong…

  14. Tên Thật: Phan Võ Thanh Hùng
    Ngày SInh: 25/07/198x
    Nghệ Danh: Akira Phan

    - Sở thích: Đá bóng, Game, Shopping
    - Âm Nhạc Yêu Thích: Pop, DJ
    -…

  15. Tuấn Hưng (born 5th October 1978 in Hanoi) is a Vietnamese singer.

    Tuấn Hưng's FANs @ YAN: http://yeuamnhac.com/music/tuan-hung-f95.html

    Họ tên:…

  16. Quang Vinh was born on 18 May 1982 in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam. An aspiring singer from an early age, he participated in the local youth choir and…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Đàm Vĩnh Hưng is a Vietnamese pop star. He has become very popular in Vietnam beginning with his first career solo, Bình minh sẽ mang em đi and…

  19. This is an incorrect tag for Lâm Hùng. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do yourself and last.fm a favor. Fix your artist tags.

Pagination

API Calls