Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. This is incorrect tag. Please fix your tag to U-KISS.

  2. Also under tag: 메건리

    For all her self-promoted YouTube fame, Megan is as down-to-earth as can be. Well, sort of. The 15-year-old songstress gives…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Kangta & Vanness is a collaboration between Korean singer Kangta (강타), formerly of H.O.T., and Taiwanese singer Vanness Wu (吳建豪), of F4. Their…

  5. DNT (Dragon N Tiger) was a 5 membered Korean boyband from Orange Entertainment. DNT generated a lot of buzz at their debut for their fusion…

  6. Yong Joon Hyung and Yang Yo Seob are members of a South Korean pop group B2ST. Their duet song called ‘Thanks To’ originally performed at the…

  7. Boy group from the same high school as Rain and Se7en graduated from made their debut under the name of TOUCH.

    TOUCH’s main vocal Junyong is…

  8. Kim Kyu Jong (김규종) is one of the five members of SS501 (pronounced Double S 5-0-1)
    Position: high low vocal
    Nickname: Center, Gorilla
    Birthdate:…

  9. Lee Hyun (이현) is a South Korean singer and leader of ballad group 8eight.

    Lee Hyun released his first solo single album on September 9, 2009. The…

  10. We're all familiar with f(x), so...
    M.I.C consists of 6 boys that have gone through 3 years of intense training under the established Chinese record…

  11. South Korea (2010 – present)

    X-Cross (엑스크로스) is a duo from South Korea, consisting of model turned singer Sung Hyo Ram and Jay Gun, belong to…

  12. 이준기 (Ko) / Lee Jun Ki (RKS) (b. 17 Apr 1982, Busan, South Korea), is an actor who's career began with modelling & was first seen on TV in 2001 (a…

  13. N-Train (엔트레인) is a 5 member boy band from South Korea signed under Medialine. Before their debut, they appeared on Mnet’s M-Pick for 8 weeks…

  14. Oh Wonbin (오원빈; born March 26, 1990, in Seoul, South Korea) is a singer, rapper, guitarist, and one of the original members of the South Korean…

  15. Wrong tag for LEDApple.

  16. (2007 – present)
    Tritops, originally known as ITT (I the Tri Top’s), made its return with the addition of a new member, Lee Woo Goon, as member…

  17. Real Name: Kim Taegoon (김태군)
    Born: January 17, 1986
    Physique: 184.0cm, 75.0kg
    Debut: Mini-album debut album in 2009

    January 15th, 2009 marked the…

  18. 에프티 아일랜드 (FTIsland) is a South Korean pop-rock band. It consists of 5 members. Lee Hong-ki is the lead vocalist. Lee Jae-Jin plays bass. Oh…

  19. TimeZ (타임즈) is a six member Chinese-Korean group under CJ E&M and Super Jet Entertainment consisting of four Chinese members Kong Shuhang, Tian…

Pagination

API Calls