Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Ten Typ Mes, also known as Mes (real name Piotr Szmidt) is a Polish hip-hop artist born in 1982 in Warsaw, Poland.

    He started out his musical…

  2. Eïs is a black metal band from North Rhine-Westphalia,Germany formerly known as Geïst they released one album as Eïs and 3 as Geïst

  3. The Relic is the raw alias of Zanthrax, both are known from their productions on the well known Fix Records label. At the end of 2006 he also…

  4. Molesta is a Polish hip-hop group which formed in 1995. Molesta band members are: Włodi, Pelson, Vienio and Wilku. Their first release was a single…

  5. WWO is a Polish hip hop group. The letters in the groups name originally stood for W Witrynach Odbicia.

    The two members of the group who originally…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Promo (Sebastian Hoff) came into contact with the hardcore sound and started DJ-ing in 1992. In those years he listened to house, hiphouse, and…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Konfederacja Absolwentów Szkoły Technicznej Artykulacji (K.A.S.T.A.) is a Polish hip-hop group formed in 1995 in Wrocław by Wall-e (Waldemar Kasta).…

  10. In 1996 Dj Janmario (Mariusz Sobolewski) and Tede (Jacek Graniecki) created a band named Trzyha and in 1998 the group changed their name into…

  11. Deathmachine’s love for hard dark music started way back in the early 90’s where his imagination was captured by the then relatively young…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Grammatik is one of the well-known bands in Polish rap business. The band was formed in 1997 by two MC's - Eldo and Jotuze from Warsaw, Poland.…

  14. Eldo (real name: Leszek Kaźmierczak, born July 27 1979) is a polish rapper and musician, member of the group Grammatik. His stage name comes from…

  15. S.R.B. (Erik Ypma) - is a dutch speedcore/terror/industrial hardcore producer & DJ.

    Aliases: DJ Dione & E-noid

  16. Davy Vereecke, a Belgian hardcore producer. He started to spin dnb records in 2002 before he started producing. In 2003 he came touch with…

  17. Broken Rules is a new upcoming talented artist based out of Los Angeles U.S.A. He has releases on labels such as Pendeho Records, Men In Motion,…

Pagination

API Calls