Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Duane Decker is a composer and producer specializing in original music scoring for games, film, radio and television. His music is heard around the…

  4. id Software is not an artist, but a computer game development company, famous for its contributions to the FPS (first-person shooters) genre…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Daniel J. Wentz was born and raised in Chicago, and started playing piano at the age of 4. He played in three Chicago based bands, and was…

  7. Blizzard Entertainment may refer to numerous video game soundtracks associated with the publisher.

    Please consider retagging your music collection…

  8. This is not an artist, but appears here due to incorrectly tagged tracks . If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm and yourself a…

  9. Jarrid Mendelson is a video game music composer affiliated with Electronic Arts. In 1999, he helped Frank Klepacki score Command & Conquer: Tiberian…

  10. This is the "loading" music for the game Battlefield 2142, and it is written by Gregor Narholz so please fix your tags.

  11. Takahiro Izutani (イズタニタカヒロ) was born in Yokohama Japan . His father is a computer engineer and more than 50,000 vinyl collector of Latin music. So…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Keith Zizza is a composer of game soundtracks. He has worked for Impressions Games and Tilted Mill Entertainment, among other companies. His debut…

  14. Founded in 1995, BioWare Corp. is a game developer based in Canada. Some of the developer's games include Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic,…

  15. Masato Kouda, Tetsuya Shibata and Satoshi Ise composed the music for the PlayStation 2 video game Devil May Cry 2 by Capcom.

    Whereas the other…

  16. Frank Klepacki (born May 25, 1974) is an American musician, video game music composer and sound director best known for his work on the Command…

  17. Yatuka Minobe and Takayuki Maeda are largely recognized as the accomplished composers for the videogame soundtrack of "Eternal Arcadia" for the…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Masanori Akita,
    Also known as:
    秋田真典 (あきたまさのり)
    Born In Japan,
    Is a Video game music composer,
    Most famous for his work on the DS game Time Hollow.

Pagination

API Calls